Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 03 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROLOV Sergii | 1992 | 3:51:35 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 3:51:80 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 3:52:39 | 1270 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | 3:54:30 | 1253 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 3:54:33 | 1253 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | JERVIS Daniel | 1996 | 3:54:51 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZELLMANN Poul | 1995 | 3:55:76 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 3:57:79 | 1223 | SO MILLAU N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 3:55:09 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BUDD Samuel | 1998 | 3:55:74 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 3:56:45 | 1234 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | 3:58:66 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ARROYO PEREZ Antonio | 1994 | 3:59:09 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | YOSHIDA Fuyu | 1997 | 3:59:19 | 1211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | 4:00:13 | 1202 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 4:07:36 | 1141 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 3:59:30 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 4:00:43 | 1200 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | GOODMAN Jakob | 2000 | 4:00:72 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 4:05:16 | 1160 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | KARL Jakub | 1999 | 4:05:54 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BIRD Kieran | 1999 | 4:05:98 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SCHOLES Jamie | 2000 | 4:07:05 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | HUMPHRIES Charlie | 1999 | 4:09:67 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 3:53:94 | 1256 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GYURTA Gergely | 1991 | 3:54:41 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JERVIS Daniel | 1996 | 3:54:63 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 3:54:67 | 1250 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 3:54:84 | 1248 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | FROLOV Sergii | 1992 | 3:54:93 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZELLMANN Poul | 1995 | 3:55:15 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | YOSHIDA Fuyu | 1997 | 3:56:76 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | NAGY Richard | 1993 | 3:57:54 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 3:57:87 | 1222 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | 3:59:67 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 3:59:76 | 1206 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
13 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 4:02:29 | 1184 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | ESCRITS Albert | 1998 | 4:03:11 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 4:03:41 | 1174 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 4:06:54 | 1148 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | 3:55:83 | 1240 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | BUDD Samuel | 1998 | 3:56:54 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ARROYO PEREZ Antonio | 1994 | 3:58:27 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 3:58:53 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 3:58:86 | 1213 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | 3:59:42 | 1209 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | 4:00:29 | 1201 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 4:01:77 | 1188 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | GOODMAN Jakob | 2000 | 4:01:83 | 1188 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 4:01:94 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | KARL Jakub | 1999 | 4:02:35 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | SANCHEZ GTREZ-CABELLO G | 1996 | 4:03:09 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 4:04:03 | 1169 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 4:05:01 | 1161 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | RYLEY William | 1998 | 4:05:83 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | GILLIE James | 1998 | 4:06:63 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | SCHOLES Jamie | 2000 | 4:06:91 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HUMPHRIES Charlie | 1999 | 4:08:35 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BIRD Kieran | 1999 | 4:08:54 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | 4:08:62 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 4:09:28 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 4:09:30 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 4:09:35 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | EVANS Ioan | 2002 | 4:09:69 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | 4:11:74 | 1105 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | WILSON Adam | 2001 | 4:11:80 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 4:11:87 | 1104 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
28 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | 4:11:91 | 1103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | BARASCUD Paul | 1996 | 4:12:29 | 1100 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
30 | THOMPSON Joel | 2001 | 4:14:54 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 4:15:97 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 4:16:83 | 1063 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
33 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | 4:16:83 | 1063 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
34 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | 4:17:19 | 1060 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 4:17:49 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | 4:18:37 | 1051 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
37 | KHALIL Adib * | 2002 | 4:20:61 | 1033 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 4:21:47 | 1026 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
39 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | 4:22:27 | 1020 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
40 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | 4:22:83 | 1015 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
41 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 4:22:86 | 1015 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | 4:27:01 | 983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | 4:27:68 | 977 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
44 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | 4:28:69 | 970 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
45 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 4:31:25 | 950 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
46 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 4:33:27 | 935 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
47 | MANSIER Tom | 2002 | 4:36:77 | 908 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
48 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | 5:04:09 | 716 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |