Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 03 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:48:56 | 1311 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | 0:49:08 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:49:17 | 1289 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:49:68 | 1271 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:50:45 | 1244 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SHEVTSOV Serhii | 1998 | 0:50:46 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:50:55 | 1240 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KOMATSU Takumi | 1994 | 0:50:62 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:50:21 | 1252 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:50:23 | 1251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | 0:50:35 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | 0:50:47 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:50:56 | 1240 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEZ Aitor | 1993 | 0:50:68 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | NAMBA Akira | 1996 | 0:51:15 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE-OZEKI Bruno | 1993 | 0:51:41 | 1210 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:51:14 | 1219 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | BURRAS Lewis | 2000 | 0:51:33 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:51:73 | 1199 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | BROOKS-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | 0:52:73 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 0:52:94 | 1157 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:53:41 | 1141 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | 0:53:94 | 1124 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | 0:54:01 | 1121 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | 0:49:43 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:49:76 | 1268 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:49:99 | 1260 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:50:30 | 1249 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:50:32 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:50:40 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SHEVTSOV Serhii | 1998 | 0:50:42 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | KOMATSU Takumi | 1994 | 0:50:50 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | 0:50:58 | 1239 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:50:59 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:50:62 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEZ Aitor | 1993 | 0:50:78 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | 0:50:79 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | 0:50:84 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE-OZEKI Bruno | 1993 | 0:50:97 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | NAMBA Akira | 1996 | 0:51:02 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | D'ANGELO Daniele | 1995 | 0:51:26 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:51:27 | 1215 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:51:32 | 1213 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | 0:51:53 | 1206 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
21 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:51:72 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:52:00 | 1189 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
23 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:52:17 | 1184 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:55:31 | 1078 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES Daniel | 1996 | 0:51:21 | 1217 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BURRAS Lewis | 2000 | 0:51:43 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PROIETTI COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | 0:51:48 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | 0:51:52 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 0:51:86 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | 0:51:98 | 1190 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | SENIOR Cian | 1998 | 0:52:23 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 0:52:66 | 1167 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
9 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:52:68 | 1166 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:52:71 | 1165 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LOZANO MATEOS Alberto | 1998 | 0:52:73 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | 0:52:74 | 1164 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | GOZDOWSKI Antoine | 1995 | 0:52:77 | 1163 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 0:52:78 | 1163 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
15 | FROLOV Sergii | 1992 | 0:52:85 | 1160 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | DURAN Miguel | 1995 | 0:52:88 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:52:89 | 1159 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 0:52:90 | 1159 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
19 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | 0:53:13 | 1151 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
20 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:53:16 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 0:53:18 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:53:38 | 1142 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | BROOKS-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | 0:53:53 | 1137 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COLE Iestyn | 1999 | 0:53:57 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | 0:53:64 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | KARL Jakub | 1999 | 0:53:70 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | 0:53:75 | 1130 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | ROMANCHUK Mykhailo | 1996 | 0:53:91 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | HUMPHRIES Charlie | 1999 | 0:53:96 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 0:54:08 | 1119 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
34 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | 0:54:33 | 1111 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 0:54:36 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | 0:54:38 | 1109 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
38 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 0:54:62 | 1101 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 0:54:78 | 1096 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
40 | MCCLEAVE Nathan | 2001 | 0:54:81 | 1095 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | TO Jack | 2000 | 0:54:82 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | 0:54:94 | 1090 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
43 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:54:99 | 1089 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | 0:55:00 | 1088 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | 0:55:10 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | 0:55:20 | 1082 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
47 | TORRENTS Enric | 1997 | 0:55:21 | 1081 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | 0:55:37 | 1076 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:55:37 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
50 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | 0:55:50 | 1072 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 0:55:54 | 1071 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
52 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | 0:55:57 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | 0:55:87 | 1060 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 0:56:07 | 1053 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | ||
56 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | 0:56:50 | 1039 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
58 | BROOKS-CLARKE Eugene | 2002 | 0:57:11 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | 0:57:30 | 1014 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
60 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | 0:57:66 | 1002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:58:05 | 990 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
62 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | 1:00:05 | 928 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |