Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 03 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 05 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:21:74 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:22:44 | 1286 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:45 | 1285 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:22:47 | 1284 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | SHEVTSOV Serhii | 1998 | 0:22:96 | 1248 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE-OZEKI Bruno | 1993 | 0:23:04 | 1242 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:23:09 | 1238 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | 0:23:05 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | NAMBA Akira | 1996 | 0:23:32 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOMATSU Takumi | 1994 | 0:23:41 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | 0:23:53 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 0:23:54 | 1206 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEZ Aitor | 1993 | 0:23:61 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:23:66 | 1197 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:23:67 | 1196 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:23:50 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BURRAS Lewis | 2000 | 0:23:51 | 1208 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:24:14 | 1163 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
4 | TURNER Harry | 1999 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 0:24:65 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
7 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | BROOKS-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | 0:25:41 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:22:07 | 1314 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:22:71 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SHIOURA Shinri | 1991 | 0:22:71 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:22:72 | 1265 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 0:22:90 | 1252 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | SHEVTSOV Serhii | 1998 | 0:22:99 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ORTIZ-CANAVATE-OZEKI Bruno | 1993 | 0:23:00 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:23:02 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:23:12 | 1236 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | 0:23:14 | 1235 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINEZ Aitor | 1993 | 0:23:23 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | NAMBA Akira | 1996 | 0:23:29 | 1224 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | KOMATSU Takumi | 1994 | 0:23:37 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | 0:23:39 | 1217 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | 0:23:55 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | 0:23:68 | 1196 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | BERG Moritz | 1993 | 0:23:71 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LOZANO MATEOS Alberto | 1998 | 0:23:75 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | 0:23:98 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:24:04 | 1170 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
21 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
22 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 0:24:75 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:25:71 | 1054 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | 0:23:88 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 0:24:02 | 1171 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:24:05 | 1169 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
4 | BURRAS Lewis | 2000 | 0:24:08 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | 0:24:14 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TONIATO Andrea | 1991 | 0:24:31 | 1151 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | 0:24:33 | 1149 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | ARILLA Biel | 1997 | 0:24:42 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BROOKS-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | 0:24:43 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:24:44 | 1142 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | 0:24:48 | 1139 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | 0:24:48 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | TURNER Harry | 1999 | 0:24:55 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | 0:24:58 | 1132 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
15 | HERBIN William | 1994 | 0:24:61 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
16 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | 0:24:61 | 1130 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:24:66 | 1126 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | TURLEY Luke | 2000 | 0:24:70 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | 0:24:76 | 1119 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | 0:24:85 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | 0:24:94 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | 0:25:07 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | 0:25:09 | 1097 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | 0:25:51 | 1068 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DEWHURST Billy | 2001 | 0:25:61 | 1061 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
29 | THOMPSON Joel | 2001 | 0:25:72 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | 0:25:98 | 1036 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
31 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | 0:26:03 | 1033 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | OSBORNE Samuel | 2001 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | 0:26:05 | 1032 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
34 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
35 | HIPP-DINANE Mathys | 2002 | 0:26:23 | 1020 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
36 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:26:74 | 986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:27:10 | 963 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VALDEZ Renato | 1997 | 0:28:42 | 880 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |