Compétition Régionale
BOURGES
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:59:02 | 1133 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 1:01:49 | 1064 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
3 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | 1:02:24 | 1044 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:02:51 | 1036 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
5 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 1:03:23 | 1017 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 1:04:24 | 990 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 1:04:93 | 972 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | 1:06:75 | 925 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VOSGEOIS Marin | 2009 | 1:07:53 | 905 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
10 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:08:47 | 881 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 1:09:15 | 864 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | CARRERE Antoine | 2007 | 1:11:64 | 804 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
13 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | 1:12:51 | 783 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
14 | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | 1:13:14 | 768 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
15 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | 1:13:56 | 759 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | FAVIERE Gabin | 2010 | 1:13:56 | 759 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
17 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | 1:16:13 | 700 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
18 | BROSSARD Victor | 2009 | 1:18:11 | 657 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
19 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:18:36 | 651 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | DOBSON Jean | 2010 | 1:20:39 | 608 | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | FRA | ||
21 | MAILLY Martin | 2009 | 1:25:82 | 501 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | 1:08:36 | 884 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:08:90 | 870 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | FOUBERT Jules | 2010 | 1:28:78 | 447 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:59:23 | 1127 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 1:02:17 | 1045 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
3 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 1:03:37 | 1013 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
4 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 1:03:43 | 1011 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | 1:03:95 | 998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 1:05:30 | 962 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 1:05:35 | 961 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | 1:05:86 | 947 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VOSGEOIS Marin | 2009 | 1:07:03 | 917 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
10 | VIGOT Killian | 2005 | 1:07:10 | 916 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | DIANCOURT Samuel | 2003 | 1:07:80 | 898 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:08:33 | 885 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Timeo | 2008 | 1:10:05 | 842 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
14 | CARRERE Antoine | 2007 | 1:11:97 | 796 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
15 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | 1:12:71 | 778 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | 1:13:88 | 751 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
17 | MARIE JOSEPH Quentin | 2008 | 1:14:11 | 746 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
18 | FAVIERE Gabin | 2010 | 1:15:82 | 707 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
19 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | 1:16:78 | 686 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
20 | BROSSARD Victor | 2009 | 1:18:18 | 655 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
21 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:18:29 | 653 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | DOBSON Jean | 2010 | 1:22:96 | 556 | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | FRA | ||
23 | MAILLY Martin | 2009 | 1:26:22 | 493 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
24 | FOUBERT Jules | 2010 | 1:30:50 | 417 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA |