Compétition Régionale
BOURGES
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 2:28:84 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 2:32:20 | 1013 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | 2:34:06 | 988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 2:37:72 | 940 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 2:38:11 | 935 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
6 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 2:38:17 | 935 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | 2:39:87 | 913 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | 2:43:87 | 863 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
9 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | 2:46:25 | 834 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
10 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 2:47:62 | 817 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 2:49:07 | 800 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
12 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | 2:51:70 | 769 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
13 | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | 2:52:88 | 756 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
14 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 2:52:96 | 755 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
15 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | 2:58:49 | 692 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
16 | RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa | 2011 | 2:58:73 | 690 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
17 | CLEUZIOU Soline | 2010 | 3:02:39 | 650 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
18 | GUERFI Eryne | 2008 | 3:02:57 | 648 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | 3:18:42 | 490 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
20 | JUILLARD Eugénie | 2010 | 3:20:82 | 468 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
21 | RABIAT Clea | 2010 | 3:27:19 | 412 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
22 | TESTARD Leane | 2011 | 3:29:74 | 391 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 2:32:71 | 1006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 2:33:39 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 2:36:86 | 952 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | 2:37:34 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | 2:39:58 | 917 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 2:41:85 | 888 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 2:44:05 | 861 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | 2:44:23 | 859 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
9 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 2:44:26 | 858 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
10 | LECOQ Léna | 2005 | 2:46:61 | 830 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Charlotte | 2007 | 2:47:65 | 817 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 2:48:30 | 809 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
13 | CAILLE BELAMY Clemence | 2008 | 2:50:65 | 782 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
14 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 2:51:00 | 777 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
15 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 2:51:19 | 775 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTINET Chloe | 2006 | 2:52:14 | 764 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEDUC Clémence | 2007 | 2:52:25 | 763 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RENAULT Léane | 2004 | 2:53:32 | 751 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
19 | VELASQUEZ Eva | 2006 | 2:53:86 | 744 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
20 | MATHON Madeleine | 2008 | 2:54:88 | 733 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
21 | VILLECHENOUX Marion | 2006 | 2:55:22 | 729 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | 2:57:25 | 706 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
23 | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | 2:58:58 | 691 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
24 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | 2:58:61 | 691 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | HAMELIN Laura | 2004 | 2:58:85 | 688 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUERFI Eryne | 2008 | 3:01:17 | 663 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa | 2011 | 3:02:61 | 648 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
28 | LLAURY Anaïs | 2006 | 3:04:82 | 624 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CLEUZIOU Soline | 2010 | 3:06:16 | 610 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
30 | BONNEAU ABRAM Ambre | 2007 | 3:06:76 | 604 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
31 | LE ROUZIC Juliette | 2009 | 3:07:28 | 599 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
32 | STIOT Juliette | 2006 | 3:12:23 | 549 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
33 | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | 3:12:96 | 542 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
34 | FOUBERT Adèle | 2008 | 3:19:49 | 480 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
35 | FABISCH Marion | 2009 | 3:20:91 | 467 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JUILLARD Eugénie | 2010 | 3:24:64 | 434 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
37 | BELQI Zeïna | 2011 | 3:30:40 | 385 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | ||
38 | RABIAT Clea | 2010 | 3:34:67 | 351 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
39 | TESTARD Leane | 2011 | 3:36:24 | 339 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA |