Compétition Régionale
BOURGES
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:26:06 | 1149 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:26:15 | 1143 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:27:00 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
6 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:27:25 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 0:27:46 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 0:27:54 | 1051 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | 0:28:59 | 984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
12 | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | 0:28:90 | 965 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 0:29:06 | 955 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | 0:29:50 | 928 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | 0:29:96 | 901 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
16 | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | 0:30:00 | 898 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
17 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | 0:30:52 | 868 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
18 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | 0:32:22 | 771 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
19 | VIALE Louis | 2009 | 0:33:00 | 728 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
20 | GARON Yoan | 2009 | 0:35:09 | 620 | LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES | FRA | ||
21 | REAL Pablo | 2010 | 0:35:49 | 601 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
2 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:27:36 | 1063 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
3 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 0:27:37 | 1062 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:27:70 | 1041 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:29:81 | 910 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | 0:30:84 | 849 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 0:31:31 | 822 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | 0:31:88 | 790 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
12 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 0:32:09 | 778 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:32:39 | 761 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | 0:34:20 | 665 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:26:15 | 1143 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | 0:26:18 | 1141 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:26:95 | 1089 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
5 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:26:99 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 0:27:06 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 0:27:24 | 1070 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:27:26 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | 0:27:41 | 1059 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
10 | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 0:27:53 | 1052 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 0:27:73 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
15 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:27:91 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 0:28:09 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | 0:28:10 | 1015 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 0:28:51 | 989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
19 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | 0:28:76 | 974 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
20 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | 0:28:81 | 971 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
21 | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | 0:29:08 | 954 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | 0:29:14 | 950 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 0:29:15 | 950 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
24 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | 0:29:30 | 941 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | 0:29:33 | 939 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GENOT Nathan | 2006 | 0:29:47 | 930 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | ||
27 | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | 0:29:60 | 922 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
28 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 0:29:62 | 921 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | LE BORGNE Ewenn | 2006 | 0:29:80 | 910 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | 0:29:84 | 908 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
31 | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | 0:29:91 | 904 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
32 | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | 0:30:21 | 886 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
33 | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | 0:30:60 | 863 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | 0:30:66 | 859 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | 0:30:71 | 857 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
36 | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | 0:31:53 | 809 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 0:31:90 | 789 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 0:32:07 | 779 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | 0:32:21 | 771 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
40 | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | 0:32:68 | 746 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
41 | VIALE Louis | 2009 | 0:32:93 | 732 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | ||
42 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 0:32:94 | 732 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | 0:33:13 | 721 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
44 | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | 0:33:59 | 697 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | ||
45 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 0:34:13 | 669 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | 0:34:40 | 655 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
47 | REAL Pablo | 2010 | 0:35:94 | 579 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
48 | GARON Yoan | 2009 | 0:36:31 | 561 | LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES | FRA |