Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 2:20:07 | 989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 2:29:08 | 868 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | 2:31:59 | 835 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
4 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 2:32:56 | 823 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 2:39:18 | 741 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 2:40:33 | 727 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
7 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:40:35 | 727 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | 2:43:27 | 692 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 2:44:76 | 675 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 2:44:86 | 674 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 2:45:11 | 671 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 2:46:91 | 651 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 2:49:76 | 619 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 2:50:86 | 607 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | 2:51:90 | 595 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 2:53:35 | 580 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 2:58:11 | 530 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 2:59:09 | 520 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
19 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:59:10 | 520 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 3:08:47 | 430 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | GUYOT Valentin | 2009 | 3:09:79 | 418 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 3:17:71 | 349 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | 3:21:73 | 316 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
24 | KEOT Keanu | 2008 | 3:21:81 | 316 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | 3:22:15 | 313 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEN KHELIFA Rayane | 2008 | 3:24:90 | 292 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TAMIRO Zakaria | 2008 | 3:25:17 | 290 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy | 2009 | 3:42:16 | 176 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | 3:48:46 | 141 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | 3:53:61 | 115 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 3:59:26 | 90 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
32 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 4:01:98 | 79 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | 4:37:23 | 1 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA |