Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 2:12:11 | 897 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | 2:12:32 | 894 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
3 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | 2:14:82 | 857 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
4 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 2:15:04 | 854 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | 2:15:28 | 850 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | 2:16:97 | 826 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
7 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 2:17:81 | 814 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | DA SILVA Jules | 2005 | 2:18:38 | 806 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | 2:19:53 | 789 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:19:65 | 788 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
11 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | 2:19:65 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 2:20:81 | 772 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 2:21:59 | 761 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 2:23:69 | 732 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 2:24:58 | 720 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 2:25:55 | 707 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | BENAISSA Amine | 2006 | 2:26:34 | 697 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 2:27:55 | 681 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 2:27:87 | 677 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LE BARS Arthur | 2005 | 2:27:94 | 676 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
21 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 2:28:00 | 675 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | 2:29:30 | 658 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
23 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 2:30:20 | 647 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 2:31:41 | 631 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | 2:32:57 | 617 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
26 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | 2:32:81 | 614 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | ABOULIATIM Ismaël | 2005 | 2:33:13 | 610 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Florian | 2006 | 2:33:19 | 609 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 2:34:12 | 598 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | DE MEKONG Galiléo | 2007 | 2:34:27 | 596 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FONTAINE Sacha | 2007 | 2:35:39 | 582 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 2:35:70 | 579 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
33 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 2:35:85 | 577 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | 2:37:32 | 559 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | 2:38:38 | 547 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
36 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | 2:38:78 | 542 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
37 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 2:39:23 | 537 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 2:41:17 | 515 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | 2:42:14 | 504 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | OUAZADE Aymene | 2005 | 2:42:43 | 501 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | MAUDUIT Florian | 2006 | 2:43:53 | 488 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
42 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 2:46:72 | 454 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | FLYAK Alexandre | 2007 | 2:54:37 | 376 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
44 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 2:54:73 | 373 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
45 | GUINET Bastien | 2007 | 2:58:92 | 333 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
46 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 3:02:20 | 304 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
47 | BORDIER Ethan | 2007 | 3:05:49 | 276 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA |