Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 0:33:79 | 953 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:34:16 | 935 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | 0:36:07 | 845 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
4 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 0:36:11 | 843 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | 0:36:92 | 807 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:38:02 | 758 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | 0:38:25 | 748 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 0:38:98 | 717 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:39:01 | 716 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
10 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:39:02 | 715 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | NEVEU Rémi | 2006 | 0:39:13 | 711 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 0:39:38 | 700 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | 0:39:54 | 694 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | 0:39:85 | 681 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:40:14 | 669 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 0:40:29 | 663 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | 0:41:27 | 624 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 0:41:29 | 623 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
19 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | 0:41:33 | 622 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 0:41:36 | 620 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | DUPUIS Eliott | 2008 | 0:41:89 | 600 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:43:38 | 544 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 0:43:57 | 537 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 0:43:63 | 535 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | KERDREUX Pierre-Yves | 2005 | 0:43:93 | 524 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 0:45:32 | 475 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:45:76 | 460 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
28 | VONDANDAMO Ismaël | 2006 | 0:46:00 | 452 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
29 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:47:13 | 415 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
30 | CABIOCH Arthur | 2006 | 0:47:35 | 408 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | 0:48:04 | 386 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 0:48:59 | 369 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
33 | SIEU Sebastien | 2008 | 0:49:22 | 351 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
34 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | 0:49:42 | 345 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | BURGER Thibault | 2009 | 0:50:27 | 320 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | FLYAK Alexandre | 2007 | 0:50:51 | 314 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
37 | VELLA Dany | 2008 | 0:50:56 | 312 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
38 | LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy | 2009 | 0:51:34 | 291 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
39 | SLIMI Sofiane | 2009 | 0:51:80 | 279 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
40 | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | 0:51:85 | 277 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
41 | GOURLAOUEN Aven | 2008 | 0:52:41 | 263 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
42 | PRUVOST Stanislas | 2008 | 0:52:95 | 249 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
43 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 0:53:03 | 247 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | 0:53:08 | 246 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
45 | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | 0:53:09 | 246 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël | 2008 | 0:53:73 | 230 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
47 | VEAUVY-GALET Nino | 2010 | 0:54:19 | 219 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MATTE Raphael | 2009 | 0:54:30 | 217 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
49 | BOURDIN Louis | 2009 | 0:54:41 | 214 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
50 | LEGROS Kirian | 2009 | 0:54:57 | 211 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
51 | SANANIKONE Mathéo | 2007 | 0:54:67 | 208 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
52 | FLENDER-EMERY Aaron | 2007 | 0:54:75 | 207 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
53 | JULIENNE Arsène | 2007 | 0:54:76 | 206 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
54 | CHAPELIER Owen | 2008 | 0:55:20 | 196 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
55 | MILLET Alexandre | 2007 | 0:55:39 | 192 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
56 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | 0:55:50 | 190 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | KOSE Teoman | 2007 | 0:56:67 | 165 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
58 | ABOULIATIM Adame | 2008 | 0:56:83 | 162 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
59 | FAYE LANN Clement | 2008 | 0:57:18 | 155 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | 0:57:47 | 150 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
61 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | 0:57:96 | 140 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | YAMOUCHENE Mehdi | 2009 | 1:01:45 | 83 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | JULIEN Baptiste | 2010 | 1:02:12 | 73 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
64 | NOE Ceylien | 2009 | 1:02:91 | 63 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
65 | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | 1:03:69 | 54 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Faris | 2009 | 1:12:37 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
67 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mustafa | 2011 | 1:12:85 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |