Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:26:34 | 1130 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
2 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:26:41 | 1125 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 0:26:46 | 1122 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:26:75 | 1103 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 0:26:85 | 1096 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 0:27:72 | 1039 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 0:27:86 | 1031 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:28:11 | 1015 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | 0:29:15 | 950 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:29:26 | 943 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:29:54 | 926 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
14 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:29:55 | 925 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:29:71 | 916 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:29:77 | 912 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:29:83 | 909 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:29:95 | 901 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
19 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 0:30:74 | 855 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | 0:30:84 | 849 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
21 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 0:31:22 | 827 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
22 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 0:31:60 | 805 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:31:63 | 804 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
24 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 0:31:90 | 789 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 0:32:02 | 782 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 0:32:07 | 779 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 0:32:26 | 769 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:32:27 | 768 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:32:42 | 760 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | 0:32:43 | 759 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:32:60 | 750 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | 0:32:78 | 740 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 0:33:29 | 713 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 0:33:67 | 693 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
35 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | 0:34:50 | 650 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 0:35:00 | 625 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
37 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:36:11 | 571 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
38 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 0:36:18 | 568 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
39 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 0:37:68 | 499 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
40 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 0:38:89 | 446 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
41 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 0:43:16 | 285 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | 0:43:20 | 284 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | 0:43:73 | 266 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | 0:43:79 | 264 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | 0:44:63 | 238 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | 0:44:83 | 232 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:45:14 | 222 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
48 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 0:45:16 | 222 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | 0:45:68 | 207 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 0:45:82 | 203 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
51 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 0:45:93 | 200 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
52 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:46:86 | 174 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
53 | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | 0:46:95 | 172 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | 0:47:49 | 158 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
55 | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | 0:49:18 | 119 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | 0:26:41 | 1125 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:26:77 | 1101 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:27:17 | 1075 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:29 | 1067 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:27:75 | 1038 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:29:00 | 959 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
11 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:29:35 | 938 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | 0:29:52 | 927 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:29:84 | 908 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
14 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:29:91 | 904 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
15 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:30:00 | 898 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | BOUFKHAD Sofiane | 2002 | 0:30:10 | 892 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:30:27 | 882 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | 0:30:44 | 872 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | 0:30:65 | 860 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:31:21 | 828 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | 0:31:27 | 824 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | LE GUENNO Ilann | 2005 | 0:31:45 | 814 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | MESBAHI Badis | 2002 | 0:31:71 | 799 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
24 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 0:31:76 | 796 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:31:97 | 785 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | LOUNIS Kamel | 2002 | 0:32:11 | 777 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | 0:32:14 | 775 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
28 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | 0:32:24 | 770 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | VASSEUR Timeho | 2005 | 0:32:25 | 769 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
30 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | 0:32:32 | 765 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | BON DJEMAH Gabin | 2006 | 0:32:74 | 742 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:32:82 | 738 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CONDETTE Amaury | 2007 | 0:32:84 | 737 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
34 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 0:32:87 | 735 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
35 | CHEVALIER Antonin | 2002 | 0:33:05 | 726 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
36 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:33:05 | 726 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
37 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 0:33:20 | 718 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
38 | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | 0:33:37 | 709 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 0:33:99 | 676 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 0:34:02 | 675 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
41 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | 0:34:16 | 667 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
42 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 0:34:23 | 664 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
43 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 641 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
44 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 0:34:72 | 639 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
45 | BENAISSA Amine | 2006 | 0:34:82 | 634 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | 0:34:91 | 629 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
47 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | 0:35:04 | 623 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
48 | BERTIN Etienne | 2004 | 0:35:07 | 621 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
49 | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | 0:35:18 | 616 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
50 | POMMIER Ludovic | 2007 | 0:35:65 | 593 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
51 | LEMAIRE Paul | 2003 | 0:35:79 | 586 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
52 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 0:36:01 | 576 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
53 | HIRSELBERGER Antoine | 2005 | 0:36:06 | 573 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
54 | SPINOSA Lucas | 2006 | 0:36:21 | 566 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
55 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 0:36:61 | 547 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 0:36:62 | 547 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
57 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 0:36:90 | 534 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
58 | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | 0:37:11 | 524 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
59 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 0:37:35 | 514 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
60 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 0:37:38 | 512 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
61 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 0:37:56 | 504 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 0:37:82 | 493 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
63 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 0:37:84 | 492 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
64 | MADANI Djilali | 2006 | 0:38:40 | 467 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
65 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 0:38:89 | 446 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
66 | LAAINE Amine | 2004 | 0:38:90 | 446 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
67 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 0:39:18 | 434 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
68 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | 0:39:35 | 427 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
69 | CHOPLIN Kilian | 2007 | 0:39:39 | 426 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
70 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 0:39:50 | 421 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
71 | HUDE Raphaël | 2007 | 0:39:70 | 413 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
72 | DARRAS Luc | 2007 | 0:40:00 | 401 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
73 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 0:40:31 | 389 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | ABDELBAKI Zakaria | 2006 | 0:41:03 | 361 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 0:41:68 | 337 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
76 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | 0:41:83 | 331 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
77 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 0:42:19 | 318 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
78 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 0:42:51 | 307 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
79 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 0:42:63 | 303 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | FAU Nicolas | 2006 | 0:42:84 | 296 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
81 | SOURDOU Nicolas | 2008 | 0:43:11 | 287 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
82 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | 0:43:69 | 267 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
83 | HOUETTE Augustin | 2008 | 0:44:70 | 236 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
84 | OUAZADE Aymene | 2005 | 0:44:75 | 234 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
85 | GHELLAB Adam | 2009 | 0:44:78 | 233 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | 0:44:84 | 231 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
87 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 0:45:21 | 220 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
88 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | 0:45:65 | 207 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
89 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:45:88 | 201 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
90 | BEJAOUI Adel | 2008 | 0:46:24 | 191 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
91 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:46:26 | 190 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
92 | HUREL Tristan | 2009 | 0:46:53 | 183 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | BROSSOIS Maxime | 2010 | 0:46:69 | 179 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
94 | ALBEROLA Peyo | 2008 | 0:46:76 | 177 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
95 | LAAINE Adam | 2006 | 0:46:91 | 173 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
96 | SERCIEN Jaden | 2009 | 0:47:48 | 158 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | EL MOUDIR Wassim | 2009 | 0:47:72 | 152 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | ELEONORE-BARADEAU Eliott | 2008 | 0:47:78 | 151 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
99 | SAUVADET Vadim | 2009 | 0:47:95 | 147 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
100 | CAILLAVET Arpad | 2009 | 0:48:19 | 141 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
101 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 0:48:22 | 140 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
102 | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | 0:48:81 | 127 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
103 | CHAPPEY Paul | 2008 | 0:48:82 | 127 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
104 | CANEL Antoine | 2006 | 0:50:26 | 96 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
105 | REHBINDER Etienne | 2009 | 0:50:29 | 96 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | MRAD Fehd | 2007 | 0:50:46 | 93 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | FAGEON Paul | 2007 | 0:50:94 | 84 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
108 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:53:13 | 48 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
109 | GHELLAB Haroun | 2010 | 0:54:17 | 35 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
110 | MILLET Alexandre | 2007 | 0:54:96 | 26 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
111 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 0:55:99 | 17 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
112 | TABOURRIN-JUGNET Alexis | 2007 | 0:56:34 | 14 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
113 | BEN ZAIED Oussine | 2008 | 1:01:36 | 1 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
114 | WATINE Eliott | 2009 | 1:05:24 | 1 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |