Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 1:02:93 | 1199 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 1:05:14 | 1136 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 1:05:24 | 1133 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:06:96 | 1086 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | 1:07:15 | 1080 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:07:33 | 1075 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:09:64 | 1013 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | 1:11:10 | 975 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 1:11:57 | 963 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MENETRIEUX Alexia | 2003 | 1:11:67 | 960 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
11 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 1:12:54 | 938 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | 1:12:55 | 938 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | 1:13:18 | 922 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | 1:13:54 | 912 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | LERAY Lilou | 2005 | 1:14:37 | 892 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | BERBICH Aya | 2004 | 1:14:56 | 887 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | 1:16:03 | 851 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | UKIC Sara | 2007 | 1:18:08 | 802 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 1:20:48 | 746 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 1:20:64 | 742 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | 1:22:70 | 696 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
22 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 1:22:98 | 690 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | 1:23:20 | 685 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | 1:24:67 | 654 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | BASSET Victoria | 2007 | 1:26:53 | 615 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 1:26:92 | 607 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | LE SAND Eugénie | 2007 | 1:28:27 | 579 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 1:28:89 | 567 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:29:80 | 549 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
30 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 1:30:27 | 540 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy | 2008 | 1:31:78 | 511 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | 1:32:54 | 497 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | 1:33:06 | 487 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
34 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 1:33:33 | 482 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | JEZOUIN Sandrine | 2007 | 1:33:62 | 477 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
36 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 1:36:49 | 426 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
37 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:38:97 | 384 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 1:39:31 | 379 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 1:41:47 | 345 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
40 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 1:49:50 | 232 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:55:54 | 161 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEZ Aurea | 2001 | 1:20:43 | 747 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 1:06:13 | 1109 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 1:07:04 | 1083 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | 1:07:49 | 1071 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 1:07:52 | 1070 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:08:79 | 1036 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:10:92 | 980 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 1:11:35 | 968 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | 1:11:52 | 964 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | 1:12:52 | 938 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 1:13:61 | 911 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | 1:13:98 | 901 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | 1:14:76 | 882 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MENETRIEUX Alexia | 2003 | 1:14:89 | 879 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
14 | BERBICH Aya | 2004 | 1:15:63 | 861 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | BANZET Sixtine | 2005 | 1:16:25 | 845 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
16 | LERAY Lilou | 2005 | 1:16:94 | 829 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 1:17:84 | 807 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | UKIC Sara | 2007 | 1:19:36 | 772 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 1:19:39 | 771 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
20 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 1:22:11 | 709 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | 1:24:67 | 654 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 1:25:56 | 635 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHEVALIER Eve | 2006 | 1:26:12 | 623 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | 1:26:24 | 621 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | BASSET Victoria | 2007 | 1:26:59 | 613 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | JEZOUIN Sandrine | 2007 | 1:30:29 | 539 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
27 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 1:30:42 | 537 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | LE SAND Eugénie | 2007 | 1:30:45 | 536 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
29 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 1:30:70 | 531 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 1:32:38 | 500 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 1:32:68 | 494 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | 1:34:53 | 460 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy | 2008 | 1:35:26 | 447 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | GUIOT Alizée | 2003 | 1:36:95 | 418 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
35 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:37:77 | 404 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
36 | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | 1:38:35 | 395 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
37 | GRONDIN Lysa | 2005 | 1:39:73 | 372 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 1:42:49 | 329 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | REBAH Sara | 2008 | 1:44:89 | 294 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 1:45:43 | 286 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 1:45:74 | 282 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FOUQUE THAI Lucie | 2008 | 1:52:00 | 201 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 1:53:94 | 179 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
44 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 2:11:38 | 37 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |