Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 0:31:53 | 1103 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:31:73 | 1092 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | 0:32:52 | 1049 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 0:32:86 | 1031 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:33:22 | 1012 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 0:33:57 | 994 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | 0:33:67 | 989 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 0:33:70 | 987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | 0:34:22 | 961 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | 0:34:41 | 951 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | 0:34:60 | 942 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
12 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | 0:34:73 | 935 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | 0:35:10 | 917 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | DEHOCHE Fantine | 2004 | 0:35:10 | 917 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 0:35:52 | 896 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:35:76 | 884 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 0:35:90 | 877 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 0:36:20 | 863 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 0:36:32 | 857 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 0:36:42 | 852 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | 0:36:63 | 842 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
22 | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | 0:36:67 | 840 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 0:37:13 | 819 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 0:37:27 | 812 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | 0:37:41 | 805 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | 0:37:45 | 804 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
27 | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | 0:37:55 | 799 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
28 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 0:39:29 | 720 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | KOHLER Gabriela | 2008 | 0:39:36 | 717 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | GUIPET Camille | 2007 | 0:39:42 | 715 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 0:40:66 | 661 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 0:41:02 | 646 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 0:41:37 | 632 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
34 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 0:41:45 | 628 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:41:52 | 625 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 0:41:82 | 613 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
37 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:42:77 | 575 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | 0:43:14 | 561 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
39 | MALSCH Clémence | 2009 | 0:44:54 | 508 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LETOURNEUR Lili | 2010 | 0:48:74 | 364 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GULDNER Nell | 2009 | 0:52:27 | 262 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 0:52:30 | 261 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | ZHENG Queenie | 2009 | 0:52:45 | 257 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
44 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | 0:54:30 | 211 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 1076 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | 0:33:17 | 1015 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | 0:33:49 | 998 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | ABDALLAH Anfiya | 2003 | 0:33:61 | 992 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | 0:33:61 | 992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | HUMBERT Juliette | 2003 | 0:34:11 | 966 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 0:34:15 | 964 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | 0:34:30 | 957 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
9 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 0:34:43 | 950 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | 0:34:65 | 939 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | 0:34:95 | 924 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | DEHOCHE Fantine | 2004 | 0:35:03 | 920 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | 0:35:12 | 916 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | LANGLOIS Aure | 2002 | 0:35:43 | 900 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
15 | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | 0:35:60 | 892 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
16 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 0:35:80 | 882 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | 0:36:02 | 871 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 0:36:30 | 858 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 0:36:50 | 848 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | IOULAIN Shanez | 2006 | 0:36:63 | 842 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | MEHRI Nour-Serine | 2003 | 0:36:66 | 841 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
22 | DALLE Domitille | 2005 | 0:36:79 | 835 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | CHALMET Zoé | 2006 | 0:37:02 | 824 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
24 | RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana | 2006 | 0:37:03 | 823 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 0:37:10 | 820 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 0:37:18 | 816 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | 0:37:31 | 810 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | NACHBAUR Cara | 2005 | 0:37:31 | 810 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | REMY Cassandra | 2004 | 0:37:46 | 803 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 0:37:71 | 792 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
31 | GENDRIER Lisa | 2004 | 0:37:94 | 781 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
32 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 0:38:69 | 747 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 0:39:12 | 728 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | 0:39:15 | 726 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
35 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 0:39:17 | 726 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GUIPET Camille | 2007 | 0:39:82 | 697 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | KOHLER Gabriela | 2008 | 0:40:19 | 681 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
38 | STUTEL Célia | 2006 | 0:40:51 | 668 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 0:40:64 | 662 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | MARQUES Oceane | 2006 | 0:40:83 | 654 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
41 | DURAND Ariane | 2003 | 0:40:85 | 653 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
42 | GUYON Daphné | 2005 | 0:40:87 | 652 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
43 | SYLLA Himaya | 2006 | 0:40:90 | 651 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
44 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 0:41:11 | 642 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
45 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 0:41:13 | 642 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 0:41:17 | 640 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:41:39 | 631 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 0:41:49 | 627 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
49 | JAFFUEL Ella | 2009 | 0:41:99 | 606 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
50 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 0:42:00 | 606 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
51 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 0:42:19 | 598 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VARGA Zille | 2008 | 0:42:26 | 595 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
53 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 0:42:38 | 591 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
54 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 0:42:63 | 581 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
55 | MALSCH Clémence | 2009 | 0:42:76 | 576 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CASTELA Yael | 2008 | 0:42:78 | 575 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
57 | BERTE Maud | 2007 | 0:42:83 | 573 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
58 | BOURDEAUX Apolline | 2008 | 0:43:77 | 537 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
59 | REYMOND-DANZAS Camille | 2007 | 0:44:21 | 520 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
60 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:44:51 | 509 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
61 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 0:44:61 | 505 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
62 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 0:44:74 | 500 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
63 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 0:44:92 | 494 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
64 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 0:45:04 | 489 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
65 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:45:77 | 463 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
66 | BONACINI Yzée | 2007 | 0:46:15 | 450 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BENALI Safwa | 2007 | 0:46:41 | 441 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
68 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 0:46:42 | 441 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BEGUE-TURON Inès | 2008 | 0:46:67 | 432 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
70 | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | 0:46:77 | 429 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
71 | BENTAJAR Malake | 2008 | 0:47:30 | 411 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
72 | JUILLY Alexandra | 2008 | 0:47:48 | 405 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
73 | LAGRAA Assia | 2006 | 0:47:81 | 394 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | RONDEL Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:47:96 | 389 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
75 | OULBRAIM Sawcene | 2005 | 0:48:37 | 376 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
76 | LETOURNEUR Lili | 2010 | 0:48:81 | 362 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | LEPUR Apolline | 2008 | 0:49:21 | 350 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | MARY Alycia | 2008 | 0:49:40 | 344 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
79 | BOQUET Maxence | 2008 | 0:50:36 | 315 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
80 | POUPARD Avril | 2006 | 0:50:54 | 310 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
81 | BRU Alexia | 2008 | 0:51:25 | 290 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
82 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | 0:51:75 | 276 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
83 | SAINT-BLANQUAT Manon | 2009 | 0:51:75 | 276 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
84 | GULDNER Nell | 2009 | 0:51:99 | 270 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
85 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 0:53:36 | 234 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
86 | FLAMANT Marina | 2007 | 0:54:57 | 205 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
87 | ZHENG Queenie | 2009 | 0:55:02 | 194 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
88 | CHAARI Yesmine | 2008 | 0:56:63 | 159 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA |