Compétition Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:48:35 | 1319 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:49:47 | 1278 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | TIMMERS Pieter | 1988 | 0:49:62 | 1273 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:49:95 | 1261 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:50:31 | 1248 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:50:57 | 1239 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | 0:50:71 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:50:72 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:51:13 | 1220 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SYSTERMANS Pholien | 1990 | 0:51:52 | 1206 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BORISAVLJEVIC Valentin | 1997 | 0:51:65 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:51:70 | 1200 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:51:87 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:52:03 | 1188 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | WEIREMANS Lorenz | 1996 | 0:52:08 | 1187 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VANGOETSENHOVEN Dries | 1997 | 0:52:34 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODIROZA Nick | 2000 | 0:51:91 | 1193 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SWILLEN Timon | 2000 | 0:52:20 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:52:40 | 1176 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:53:38 | 1142 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:53:51 | 1138 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
6 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:53:58 | 1136 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | 0:53:91 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:56:92 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:49:04 | 1294 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | TIMMERS Pieter | 1988 | 0:49:97 | 1260 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:50:12 | 1255 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | 0:50:23 | 1251 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:50:51 | 1241 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:50:71 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BORISAVLJEVIC Alexis | 1997 | 0:50:81 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | 0:50:84 | 1230 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | 0:51:06 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | 0:51:36 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:51:40 | 1210 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | 0:51:59 | 1204 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VANGOETSENHOVEN Dries | 1997 | 0:51:67 | 1201 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BORISAVLJEVIC Valentin | 1997 | 0:51:72 | 1199 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | WEIREMANS Lorenz | 1996 | 0:51:78 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | SYSTERMANS Pholien | 1990 | 0:51:80 | 1196 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | 0:51:86 | 1194 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
18 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:51:92 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SWILLEN Timon | 2000 | 0:51:99 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:52:01 | 1189 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
21 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | 0:52:07 | 1187 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
22 | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | 0:52:20 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | 0:52:24 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | 0:52:28 | 1180 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
25 | BODIROZA Nick | 2000 | 0:52:36 | 1177 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:52:38 | 1176 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
27 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:52:49 | 1173 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
28 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | 0:52:59 | 1169 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:52:60 | 1169 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
30 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | 0:53:11 | 1152 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
31 | HOWLEY Thomas | 1996 | 0:53:15 | 1150 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | 0:53:26 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:53:40 | 1142 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:53:49 | 1139 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TRAP Alexander | 1997 | 0:53:56 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:53:70 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 0:53:72 | 1131 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:53:79 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | MULKERS Lander | 2000 | 0:53:86 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | DE SMEDT Jesse | 2000 | 0:53:88 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | 0:53:93 | 1124 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 0:54:09 | 1119 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
43 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | 0:54:14 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | 0:54:21 | 1115 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
45 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | 0:54:30 | 1112 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:54:35 | 1110 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 0:54:41 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | HEUNINCK Maarten | 2000 | 0:54:45 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 0:54:53 | 1104 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | 0:54:57 | 1103 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | 0:54:58 | 1102 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 0:54:61 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | 0:54:64 | 1100 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
54 | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | 0:54:64 | 1100 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 0:54:64 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | 0:54:76 | 1096 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | 0:54:82 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | 0:54:95 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:54:96 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | 0:55:06 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | 0:55:06 | 1086 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | 0:55:11 | 1085 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
64 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | 0:55:15 | 1083 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
65 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | 0:55:19 | 1082 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
66 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | 0:55:29 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | 0:55:34 | 1077 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
68 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 0:55:36 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | 0:55:37 | 1076 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
70 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | 0:55:39 | 1075 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
71 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | 0:55:46 | 1073 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | TAUNAIS Maxime | 2000 | 0:55:51 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
73 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | 0:55:53 | 1071 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
74 | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | 0:55:58 | 1069 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
75 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | 0:55:62 | 1068 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
76 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | 0:55:69 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | 0:55:76 | 1063 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
78 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 0:55:84 | 1061 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
79 | MANNES Pol | 2000 | 0:55:85 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | 0:55:88 | 1059 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
81 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | 0:55:91 | 1059 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
82 | MOYAERT Theodore | 2001 | 0:56:00 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
83 | RIVARD Bernard | 2000 | 0:56:01 | 1055 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
84 | ONGENAE Dries | 2000 | 0:56:07 | 1053 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | 0:56:17 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | 0:56:18 | 1050 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
88 | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | 0:56:20 | 1049 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | 0:56:21 | 1049 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
90 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | 0:56:22 | 1048 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
91 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | 0:56:27 | 1047 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
92 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | 0:56:35 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
93 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:56:36 | 1044 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
94 | NAGY Miklos | 1999 | 0:56:46 | 1041 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
95 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:56:48 | 1040 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
96 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | 0:56:66 | 1034 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
97 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | 0:56:82 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
98 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | 0:56:93 | 1026 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
99 | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | 0:56:99 | 1024 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 0:57:08 | 1021 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
101 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | 0:57:09 | 1020 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
102 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | 0:57:19 | 1017 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
103 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:57:34 | 1013 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
104 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | 0:57:40 | 1011 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
105 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 0:57:43 | 1010 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
106 | MATROULE Thomas | 2000 | 0:57:51 | 1007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
107 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 0:57:60 | 1004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
108 | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | 0:57:97 | 993 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | ||
109 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 0:58:03 | 991 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
110 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | 0:58:03 | 991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
111 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | 0:58:36 | 980 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
112 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | 0:58:50 | 976 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
113 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | 0:58:83 | 966 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 0:59:05 | 959 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
115 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | 0:59:39 | 948 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
116 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 1:02:31 | 861 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA |