Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 15 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIELE Tessa | 2002 | 0:25:14 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PEZZATO Aglaia | 1994 | 0:25:15 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | 0:25:81 | 1245 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | PISKORSKA Adela | 2003 | 0:26:33 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CACCIAPUOTI Marina | 2005 | 0:26:35 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HASSLER Julia | 1993 | 0:26:49 | 1195 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | VAN DROFFELAAR Anna | 2004 | 0:26:53 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | PREITER Emmy | 2005 | 0:26:55 | 1190 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | MATERNE Anna-lena | 2000 | 0:26:89 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | 0:27:11 | 1150 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
11 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | 0:27:15 | 1147 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
12 | REDIN PAGALDAI Maider | 2000 | 0:27:17 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINS Francisca-Soares | 2003 | 0:27:18 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | NAI CHUNG TONG Jill | 2004 | 0:27:33 | 1134 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BAUMANE Petra aleksandra | 2006 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | 0:27:50 | 1122 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 0:27:60 | 1115 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
18 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | 0:27:63 | 1113 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
19 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | 0:27:67 | 1110 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | 0:27:68 | 1109 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FREULON Lillie | 2006 | 0:27:72 | 1107 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VIENTIESA Liene | 2005 | 0:28:11 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | HRIC Laura | 2005 | 0:28:12 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | REINESCH Leeloo | 2007 | 0:28:13 | 1078 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | 0:28:15 | 1077 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
26 | RABIA Aya-Maria | 2006 | 0:28:15 | 1077 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
27 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | 0:28:18 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | VIEIRA Ana Beatriz | 2007 | 0:28:21 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | 0:28:24 | 1070 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
30 | VAN PAPEGHEM Manon | 2006 | 0:28:38 | 1061 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
31 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | 0:28:57 | 1048 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
32 | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | 0:28:59 | 1046 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
33 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | 0:28:63 | 1044 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
34 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | 0:28:69 | 1039 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
35 | NIJZIEL Maxine | 2006 | 0:28:79 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MAUMY Angele | 2007 | 0:28:87 | 1027 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
37 | PHILIPPART Lina | 2007 | 0:28:89 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | HAN Mengjia | 2007 | 0:29:02 | 1017 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | MIR Emilie | 2005 | 0:29:22 | 1004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
40 | MARTINS Ana Rita | 2006 | 0:29:31 | 998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | BEUF Cecile | 2007 | 0:29:34 | 996 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | 0:29:35 | 995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
43 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | 0:29:37 | 994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
44 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | 0:29:47 | 987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
45 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 0:29:60 | 978 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | WOLF BAYOT Alix | 2007 | 0:29:63 | 976 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
47 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 0:29:74 | 969 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | 0:29:80 | 965 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
49 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | 0:29:84 | 963 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
50 | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | 0:30:01 | 951 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
51 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 0:30:17 | 941 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
52 | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | 0:30:32 | 931 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
53 | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | 0:32:57 | 792 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
54 | MILLIAT Lilou | 2005 | 0:34:14 | 701 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
55 | LARDIN Alice | 2006 | 0:37:11 | 545 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
56 | BABOUOT Clementine | 2007 | 0:39:99 | 412 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |