Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | 2:20:09 | 1233 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:22:42 | 1199 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | 2:25:70 | 1152 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:26:54 | 1140 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 2:28:09 | 1118 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 2:29:41 | 1100 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
7 | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | 2:30:13 | 1090 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
8 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 2:30:84 | 1080 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 2:31:78 | 1067 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA Pauline | 1996 | 2:32:17 | 1062 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
11 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 2:32:99 | 1051 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
12 | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | 2:35:61 | 1016 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | 2:36:21 | 1008 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
14 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 2:36:39 | 1005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | 2:36:58 | 1003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
16 | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | 2:36:93 | 998 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | 2:37:66 | 988 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CANDIDAT Laura | 2000 | 2:39:32 | 967 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
19 | FUCHS Margaux | 1998 | 2:40:66 | 949 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | 2:41:64 | 937 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
21 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | 2:41:72 | 936 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CORVAISIER Louise | 2002 | 2:41:93 | 933 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEGARLANTEZECK Marie | 1999 | 2:44:48 | 901 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
24 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 2:45:71 | 885 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
25 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | 2:49:59 | 838 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LONGUEPEE Léa | 2000 | 2:50:16 | 831 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
27 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | 2:52:77 | 800 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 2:54:51 | 779 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
29 | MEUNIER Eva | 1999 | 2:57:10 | 749 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
30 | PELLETREAU Amelie | 2002 | 3:00:69 | 709 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
31 | LEPRON Agathe | 2004 | 3:02:81 | 685 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
32 | CHAIGNEAU Oriane | 2001 | 3:04:62 | 666 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
33 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 3:04:82 | 664 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
34 | BAZIN Lea | 2002 | 3:10:33 | 606 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | 3:14:05 | 568 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |