Compétition Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 1:11:78 | 1276 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:13:03 | 1244 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | 1:15:07 | 1193 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
4 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 1:16:01 | 1170 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
5 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | 1:16:24 | 1165 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 1:17:87 | 1125 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | 1:18:16 | 1118 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 1:19:03 | 1098 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Reg |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | 1:17:30 | 1139 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 1:17:37 | 1137 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:17:62 | 1131 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 1:18:73 | 1105 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 1:19:53 | 1086 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Reg | |
6 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | 1:20:88 | 1055 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 1:22:95 | 1007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 1:20:70 | 1059 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Reg | |
2 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:20:86 | 1055 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | 1:21:51 | 1040 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:21:51 | 1040 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | 1:21:63 | 1037 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | 1:22:56 | 1016 | MORBIHAN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:23:44 | 996 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | 1:23:93 | 985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:13:01 | 1245 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | 1:13:40 | 1235 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | 1:15:05 | 1194 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
4 | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | 1:16:18 | 1166 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
5 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | 1:16:61 | 1156 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
6 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | 1:17:14 | 1143 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 1:17:67 | 1130 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | FRANCEZ Fanny | 1992 | 1:18:08 | 1120 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | 1:18:16 | 1118 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
10 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | 1:18:46 | 1111 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
11 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 1:18:58 | 1109 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
12 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | 1:19:49 | 1087 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 1:20:78 | 1057 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
14 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | 1:20:84 | 1056 | US GRIGNY | FRA | Reg | |
15 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | 1:21:42 | 1042 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | 1:21:55 | 1039 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | |
17 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | 1:21:79 | 1034 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | 1:21:96 | 1030 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
19 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | 1:22:02 | 1028 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
20 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | 1:22:08 | 1027 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | 1:22:30 | 1022 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Reg | |
22 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | 1:22:58 | 1016 | MORBIHAN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
23 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 1:23:08 | 1004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
24 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:23:30 | 999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
25 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | 1:23:50 | 995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | |
26 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | 1:23:78 | 989 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
27 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | 1:23:79 | 988 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
28 | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | 1:24:39 | 975 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
29 | THENOT Oceane | 1993 | 1:24:57 | 971 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
30 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | 1:24:90 | 964 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
31 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | 1:25:14 | 958 | SO ROSNY | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
32 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 1:25:21 | 957 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
33 | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | 1:25:31 | 955 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Reg | |
34 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | 1:25:41 | 952 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | |
35 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 1:25:47 | 951 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
36 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | 1:25:82 | 943 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
37 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:25:91 | 941 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Reg | |
38 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 1:25:96 | 940 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
39 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 1:26:11 | 937 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | |
40 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | 1:26:12 | 937 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Reg | |
41 | STURMACH Chloé | 1996 | 1:26:24 | 934 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
42 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 1:26:34 | 932 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
43 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | 1:26:53 | 928 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | Reg | |
44 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | 1:26:88 | 920 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | Reg | |
45 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | 1:27:14 | 915 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | Reg | |
46 | TANNOURI Margot | 1999 | 1:27:17 | 914 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | ||
47 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 1:27:21 | 913 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
48 | JAMLAOUI Salsabil | 1999 | 1:27:29 | 911 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
49 | LE FAILLER Floriane | 1999 | 1:27:36 | 910 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | Reg | |
50 | HALLOUIN Océane | 1998 | 1:27:39 | 909 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | |
51 | MONERY Bruna | 1998 | 1:28:02 | 896 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
52 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | 1:28:21 | 892 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
53 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 1:28:53 | 885 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
54 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | 1:28:61 | 883 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | Dep | |
55 | DE LATTE Tenessy | 1998 | 1:29:24 | 870 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
56 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | 1:29:28 | 869 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Dep | |
57 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 1:30:12 | 852 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
58 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 1:30:45 | 845 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Reg | |
59 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | 1:31:04 | 833 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Dep | |
60 | DIALLO Laouratou | 1996 | 1:31:24 | 828 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | Dep | |
61 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | 1:31:56 | 822 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | Dep | |
62 | TORPE Anaïs | 1997 | 1:32:04 | 812 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | Dep | |
63 | KOHOMBI Joséphine | 1999 | 1:32:62 | 800 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ANGLES Jennifer | 1998 | 1:32:98 | 793 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
65 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | 1:33:24 | 788 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
66 | AUVIN Alix | 1997 | 1:33:24 | 788 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
67 | MORARD Marine | 1996 | 1:33:47 | 783 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | BENMANSOUR Sofia | 1999 | 1:33:73 | 778 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
69 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | 1:35:41 | 745 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA |