Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 18:27:74 | 904 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 18:43:78 | 874 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 18:51:13 | 861 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 19:10:46 | 826 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 19:23:16 | 803 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 19:25:91 | 798 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 19:32:14 | 788 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 19:38:83 | 776 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 19:42:27 | 770 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 19:43:73 | 767 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 19:51:16 | 755 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | GRADI Ilyes | 2005 | 20:35:83 | 680 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 20:42:12 | 670 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 20:51:81 | 655 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
15 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 20:55:70 | 649 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 21:07:50 | 630 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 21:23:00 | 606 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 21:30:41 | 595 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 21:49:94 | 566 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 21:51:46 | 563 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 21:55:98 | 557 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | 21:56:82 | 555 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 22:01:11 | 549 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 22:01:11 | 549 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | DACHEUX Raphael | 2005 | 22:03:02 | 546 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 22:21:50 | 520 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | CAUDAN Gwenael | 2005 | 22:24:61 | 515 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 23:20:27 | 440 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 23:56:13 | 394 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 24:29:08 | 355 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 25:07:28 | 311 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |