Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 2:18:71 | 998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | FORET Soleha | 2006 | 2:30:94 | 828 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAMELIN Lili-Jeanne | 2007 | 2:33:24 | 798 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
4 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | 2:33:28 | 798 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 2:34:81 | 778 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 2:35:77 | 766 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | BUI Julianne | 2006 | 2:37:07 | 749 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 2:38:87 | 727 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 2:38:90 | 726 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
10 | SORIN Anais | 2006 | 2:47:66 | 622 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 2:52:31 | 569 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | VUILLEMIN Louane | 2008 | 2:53:93 | 552 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 2:56:57 | 524 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 2:56:59 | 523 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FORET Alyssia | 2008 | 2:56:71 | 522 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 2:57:93 | 509 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 2:58:58 | 503 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
18 | VILLENEUVE Mailys | 2008 | 2:58:93 | 499 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
19 | TALBOT Auriane | 2006 | 2:59:17 | 497 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | MASSA Elisa | 2006 | 2:59:49 | 493 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
21 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 3:00:90 | 479 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 3:03:51 | 453 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 3:05:96 | 429 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
24 | CARPIN Emilie | 2007 | 3:09:52 | 396 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LE GALL Faustine | 2008 | 3:10:09 | 391 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | DONDERS Roxane | 2008 | 3:10:87 | 384 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 3:11:00 | 383 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
28 | RABY Rose | 2008 | 3:11:09 | 382 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | ETHEVE Jade | 2008 | 3:12:03 | 373 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 3:14:03 | 356 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 3:15:20 | 346 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | BENARD Gabrielle | 2007 | 3:18:13 | 321 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
33 | KERLEROUX Camille | 2007 | 3:24:41 | 271 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
34 | JANICOT Louise | 2007 | 3:26:92 | 253 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
35 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 3:37:52 | 181 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | GERARD Solene | 2008 | 4:20:65 | 12 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |