Compétition Départementale
ANTONY
Le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 0:33:68 | 988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | 0:35:16 | 914 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 0:36:62 | 843 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:37:45 | 804 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 0:37:74 | 790 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | 0:39:44 | 714 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 0:40:60 | 664 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | TURPIN Albane | 2006 | 0:40:69 | 660 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BERACHE Soulaf | 2007 | 0:40:79 | 656 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | BEAUGRAND Lucie | 2006 | 0:40:83 | 654 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | TERIIPAIA CHEVRETON Kalena | 2008 | 0:41:42 | 630 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
12 | BERNARD Clara | 2007 | 0:41:62 | 621 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
13 | BARRACO Atea | 2007 | 0:41:91 | 610 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOUNIS Lisa | 2006 | 0:42:63 | 581 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DOMENEGO Clarence | 2007 | 0:42:69 | 578 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
16 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 0:42:93 | 569 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | SOUDRY HANG HU Leila | 2007 | 0:42:95 | 568 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:42:99 | 567 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | BERAUD Alice | 2007 | 0:43:28 | 555 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
20 | NESSAÏBIA Mayia | 2008 | 0:43:39 | 551 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | CHASTAGNER Agathe | 2006 | 0:43:83 | 534 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 0:44:14 | 523 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 0:44:29 | 517 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 0:44:32 | 516 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CHOMIENNE Chloe | 2006 | 0:45:07 | 488 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
26 | LE SERVIGET Mathilde | 2007 | 0:45:29 | 480 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
27 | TALBOT Auriane | 2006 | 0:45:29 | 480 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
28 | TOURARD Marion | 2008 | 0:45:71 | 465 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 0:45:73 | 465 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUYON Aglaé | 2007 | 0:46:25 | 446 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
31 | PHULPIN Lena | 2008 | 0:46:52 | 437 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | JANICOT Louise | 2007 | 0:47:16 | 415 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
33 | BENARD Gabrielle | 2007 | 0:48:08 | 385 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
34 | SAUVIGNON Cléline | 2008 | 0:48:60 | 369 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | DJABIRI Manele | 2006 | 0:48:85 | 361 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VANDEWYNCKEL Ines | 2008 | 0:49:08 | 354 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA |