Compétition Départementale
CLAMART (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:57:03 | 1022 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 1:01:74 | 877 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 1:01:88 | 873 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 1:02:41 | 858 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 1:02:43 | 857 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | LEDIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 1:04:63 | 794 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
7 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 1:05:20 | 778 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | 1:05:96 | 757 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
9 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 1:06:46 | 743 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
10 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:06:71 | 736 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 1:07:30 | 721 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 1:07:33 | 720 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | 1:07:96 | 703 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 1:08:77 | 682 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 1:09:08 | 674 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 1:09:21 | 670 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | VEREVICHEV Léo | 2008 | 1:10:44 | 639 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 1:10:89 | 627 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:11:08 | 623 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
20 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 1:11:56 | 611 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 1:12:19 | 595 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | CASTEL BARET Robin | 2008 | 1:12:81 | 580 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 1:12:87 | 579 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
24 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 1:12:96 | 577 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
25 | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | 1:13:21 | 571 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
26 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 1:13:71 | 559 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 1:14:19 | 548 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | SEDIRA Samy | 2007 | 1:17:47 | 473 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 1:17:84 | 465 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DESCHAMPS Govan | 2009 | 1:18:40 | 453 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:18:50 | 451 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
32 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 1:18:54 | 451 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | OTTAVI Antoine | 2008 | 1:18:56 | 450 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
34 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 1:20:32 | 414 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | YE Marvin | 2008 | 1:21:94 | 381 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
36 | HUDRY Gaspard | 2007 | 1:28:57 | 263 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
37 | GARNIER Noam | 2009 | 1:36:94 | 145 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |