Compétition Départementale
CLAMART (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | 0:25:88 | 1043 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | 0:26:62 | 994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
3 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 0:27:87 | 914 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | 0:27:89 | 913 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 0:27:90 | 912 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 0:28:32 | 886 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
7 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | 0:28:61 | 868 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:28:62 | 867 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 0:28:64 | 866 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Jean | 2008 | 0:28:94 | 848 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | THOMAS Alexis | 2008 | 0:29:21 | 832 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | 0:29:26 | 829 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | 0:29:88 | 792 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | 0:29:88 | 792 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur | 2008 | 0:29:88 | 792 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | BARTHES Ferdinand | 2007 | 0:30:02 | 784 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | LAFOUGE SANTINI Rafael | 2008 | 0:30:61 | 750 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | 0:31:21 | 716 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 0:31:25 | 714 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
20 | PERRAUDIN Arthur | 2007 | 0:31:38 | 707 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | 0:31:87 | 680 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
22 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 656 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | OSIPOV Alexey | 2008 | 0:32:32 | 656 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | SILVESTRI Gaêtan | 2009 | 0:32:43 | 650 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | CALABER Stanislas | 2009 | 0:32:53 | 645 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
26 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | 0:32:60 | 641 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | 0:32:69 | 637 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | PONS Raphael | 2009 | 0:33:52 | 594 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
29 | DELHAYE Samuel | 2007 | 0:33:59 | 590 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SEDIRA Samy | 2007 | 0:33:96 | 572 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHALU-COYO Joan | 2009 | 0:34:68 | 537 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | DESCHAMPS Govan | 2009 | 0:35:00 | 521 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | 0:35:30 | 507 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARTINET Pierre | 2009 | 0:36:84 | 438 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA |