Compétition Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | 1:54:89 | 1173 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | 1:55:04 | 1171 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | 2:00:43 | 1080 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 2:02:34 | 1049 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | 2:04:63 | 1012 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:04:79 | 1010 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:09:12 | 942 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | BEN RAHOU Matthieu | 1995 | 2:12:06 | 898 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | 2:03:12 | 1037 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 2:07:29 | 971 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 2:07:30 | 970 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
4 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 2:08:09 | 958 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 2:08:36 | 954 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
6 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | 2:08:39 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 2:08:88 | 946 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
8 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 2:11:71 | 903 | CSM CLAMART | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | 2:11:18 | 911 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
2 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 2:14:87 | 856 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | 1:57:40 | 1131 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | 2:00:54 | 1078 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
3 | PENIN Hippolyte | 1999 | 2:00:77 | 1075 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | 2:01:56 | 1062 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
5 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | 2:01:85 | 1057 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | BEN RAHOU Matthieu | 1995 | 2:03:90 | 1024 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:04:48 | 1015 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
8 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | 2:04:58 | 1013 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 2:04:63 | 1012 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | 2:04:99 | 1007 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 2:05:82 | 994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | 2:07:11 | 973 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 2:07:15 | 973 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
14 | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | 2:07:83 | 962 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
15 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | 2:08:03 | 959 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HURTADO Florian | 1998 | 2:08:05 | 959 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
17 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | 2:08:54 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
18 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | 2:08:76 | 948 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
19 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 2:08:85 | 946 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
20 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | 2:09:03 | 944 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
21 | DOUMENGE Raphael | 2000 | 2:09:59 | 935 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | 2:09:88 | 931 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
23 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | 2:10:07 | 928 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | 2:10:07 | 928 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | 2:10:60 | 920 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | FERCHICHI Rayane | 2001 | 2:10:69 | 918 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
27 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 2:11:66 | 904 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
28 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | 2:12:44 | 892 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
29 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | 2:14:83 | 857 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | 2:15:20 | 851 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | 2:15:41 | 848 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | 2:17:33 | 821 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | 2:17:41 | 819 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
34 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | 2:17:56 | 817 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
35 | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | 2:19:60 | 788 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
36 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 2:19:63 | 788 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | DELOUVÉE Bastian | 2002 | 2:20:82 | 771 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | 2:21:44 | 763 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
39 | MANSOUR SOLTANI Yassine | 2000 | 2:23:91 | 729 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
40 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | 2:24:00 | 728 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
41 | MOINE-STURMACH Tom | 2002 | 2:28:31 | 671 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
42 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | 2:29:41 | 657 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | 2:31:06 | 636 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
44 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | 2:37:87 | 553 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA |