Compétition Départementale
CLAMART
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:52:41 | 1209 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | 0:54:23 | 1145 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
3 | FLORIN Alexis | 1989 | 0:55:14 | 1114 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | 0:55:33 | 1108 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | HIRAMATSU Koichiro | 1984 | 0:55:60 | 1099 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | 0:55:72 | 1095 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | 0:56:11 | 1082 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | 0:57:18 | 1046 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
9 | RENON Guillaume | 1982 | 0:57:69 | 1030 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | MONIEZ Maxime | 1992 | 0:58:01 | 1019 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
11 | BLANCHIN Axel | 1993 | 0:58:12 | 1016 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | PESCHOT Stéphane | 1988 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | 0:58:46 | 1005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
14 | SABBAGH Nicolas | 1994 | 0:58:98 | 988 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MAYER KUSTERER Roland | 1990 | 0:59:42 | 974 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
16 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | 0:59:75 | 964 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
17 | SCHMITT Maxence | 1991 | 0:59:76 | 963 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
18 | GAMBULI Louis | 1993 | 1:00:10 | 953 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
19 | PIPET Sébastien | 1985 | 1:00:35 | 945 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
20 | DEMOULIN Jean-François | 1988 | 1:01:20 | 919 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FLETCHER François | 1993 | 1:01:26 | 917 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | DUPUIS Fabien | 1988 | 1:01:48 | 910 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | LY Jérôme | 1993 | 1:01:51 | 909 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | LE DAIN Vincent | 1989 | 1:01:81 | 900 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | 1:02:11 | 891 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | ROGER Lukas | 1990 | 1:02:64 | 875 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | MOUTARD Kerno | 1973 | 1:02:64 | 875 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | THOUERY Charles | 1993 | 1:02:71 | 873 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | ANNAN Ahrmad | 1994 | 1:02:82 | 870 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
30 | BIELLE Benjamin | 1990 | 1:03:34 | 854 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | CHARTIER Benjamin | 1985 | 1:03:59 | 847 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
32 | MARCHI Quentin | 1993 | 1:03:82 | 840 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | 1:04:06 | 833 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | CLEMENT Matthieu | 1987 | 1:04:17 | 830 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
35 | JEGO Bastien | 1992 | 1:04:84 | 810 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
36 | GAROSCIO Hector | 1992 | 1:04:97 | 807 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
37 | MOUNIER Loris | 1994 | 1:05:01 | 805 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PLEE Olivier | 1988 | 1:05:86 | 781 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | VALANDINA Florian | 1991 | 1:06:00 | 777 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | ARTIS Fabio | 1992 | 1:06:36 | 767 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | ZORZI Emeric | 1996 | 1:07:38 | 739 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
42 | AMER MOUSSA Racim | 1994 | 1:07:62 | 732 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
43 | LOPES Tommy | 1991 | 1:08:00 | 722 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
44 | JAOUAD Mehdi | 1995 | 1:08:10 | 719 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
45 | EL KALACHE Rami | 1995 | 1:08:32 | 713 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
46 | LE BRICQUER Kévin | 1991 | 1:08:69 | 703 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | VERKINDT Benoît | 1994 | 1:08:77 | 701 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
48 | FAURE Laurent | 1991 | 1:08:86 | 698 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
49 | GREGORI Adrien | 1995 | 1:09:36 | 685 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BAILLEUL Jun-Thibault | 1994 | 1:09:46 | 682 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | AUBERT Clément | 1995 | 1:09:80 | 673 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
52 | LEMARCHAND Théo | 1994 | 1:09:90 | 671 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
53 | DARKAZANLI Sami | 1993 | 1:10:26 | 661 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | COLLIER Alexis | 1994 | 1:10:38 | 658 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | MLYNARSKI Florian | 1995 | 1:10:45 | 657 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | MAGNERON Victor | 1995 | 1:10:56 | 654 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
57 | BONNEAU Jeremy | 1993 | 1:10:73 | 649 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | BEJAOUI Hilmi | 1992 | 1:11:05 | 641 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | VU Daniel | 1994 | 1:11:08 | 640 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | HADDADI Méziane | 1996 | 1:11:56 | 628 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
61 | NOIRET Cyril | 1996 | 1:11:60 | 627 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
62 | GAMICHON Pierrick | 1994 | 1:11:82 | 621 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | DIONIS Etienne | 1994 | 1:11:83 | 621 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
64 | VIANEZ Vincent | 1993 | 1:12:82 | 596 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
65 | JABBOUR Matthieu | 1996 | 1:12:95 | 593 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
66 | GUERIN Nicolas | 1995 | 1:12:98 | 592 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | 1:13:00 | 592 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
68 | HELFER Bruno | 1995 | 1:13:08 | 590 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
69 | RABUT Baptiste | 1995 | 1:13:10 | 589 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
70 | BERLIOZ Ludovic | 1995 | 1:13:27 | 585 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
71 | JAUDON Vincent | 1991 | 1:13:36 | 583 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
72 | DAIFUKU Florian | 1996 | 1:15:29 | 537 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
73 | SABBAGH Maxime | 1995 | 1:15:61 | 529 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | BONDOUX Christophe | 1996 | 1:15:69 | 527 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
75 | LOMP Gregoire | 1995 | 1:15:70 | 527 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | MALEK Yannis | 1996 | 1:16:83 | 501 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
77 | VICTOR Killian | 1995 | 1:18:51 | 464 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
78 | COLLURA Matthieu | 1996 | 1:19:36 | 446 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
79 | MAIGROT Florian | 1996 | 1:19:42 | 444 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | MALET DAGUET Nicolas | 1997 | 1:20:86 | 414 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | BROCHAIN Benjamin | 1996 | 1:20:91 | 413 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
82 | GOMEZ Adrien | 1996 | 1:21:00 | 411 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
83 | KHALIL Dany | 1997 | 1:21:97 | 391 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | BOUCHUT Arnaud | 1997 | 1:22:45 | 382 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | ||
85 | MOISSON Malek | 1996 | 1:23:00 | 371 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
86 | COTTE Leo | 1997 | 1:24:35 | 345 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
87 | MACCES Florian | 1997 | 1:25:89 | 317 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | ||
88 | LAINE Florian | 1997 | 1:27:15 | 294 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
89 | AUBLE François | 1997 | 1:27:23 | 293 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
90 | AUBRY Jean | 1997 | 1:29:51 | 255 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |