Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLUDNOV Roman | 1980 | 0:58:08 | 1283 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | MOSES Ed | 1980 | 0:58:22 | 1268 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
3 | KNABE Morgan | 1981 | 0:59:34 | 1169 | CANADA | CAN | ||
4 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | 0:59:78 | 1136 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | FISCHER Eduardo | 1980 | 0:59:90 | 1128 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
6 | PIPER Jim | 1981 | 1:00:43 | 1092 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
7 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:01:26 | 1042 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | 1:01:65 | 1021 | FRANCE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLUDNOV Roman | 1980 | 0:59:88 | 1129 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
2 | MOSES Ed | 1980 | 0:59:96 | 1123 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
3 | KNABE Morgan | 1981 | 1:00:16 | 1110 | CANADA | CAN | ||
4 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | 1:00:36 | 1096 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | PIPER Jim | 1981 | 1:00:80 | 1069 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
6 | BERNARD Yohan | 1974 | 1:01:61 | 1023 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | FISCHER Eduardo | 1980 | 1:01:63 | 1022 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
8 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 1:01:77 | 1014 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | THOMSEN Chad | 1983 | 1:02:09 | 998 | CANADA | CAN | ||
10 | KOMORNIKOV Dimitri | 1981 | 1:02:16 | 994 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
11 | BAVAY Cédric | 1978 | 1:02:52 | 977 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | 1:03:54 | 931 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | WILLIAMSON Michael | 1981 | 1:03:56 | 930 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
14 | YCARD Guillaume | 1973 | 1:03:84 | 919 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | SHILOV Maxim | 1981 | 1:03:92 | 915 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
16 | LOSEL Andreas | 1983 | 1:03:98 | 913 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | OUTINEN Kristian | 1983 | 1:04:01 | 912 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
18 | CROOK Nathan | 1979 | 1:04:07 | 909 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
19 | BROWN Mike | 1984 | 1:04:08 | 909 | CANADA | CAN | ||
20 | PATET Adrien | 1983 | 1:04:11 | 908 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | 1:04:17 | 905 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
22 | DE PRINS Alwin | 1978 | 1:04:26 | 902 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
23 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | 1:04:33 | 899 | MAROC | MAR | ||
24 | KWOK Matthew | 1979 | 1:04:42 | 896 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
25 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | 1:04:48 | 893 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | 1:04:67 | 886 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
27 | SIDOROV Oleg | 1983 | 1:04:71 | 885 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
28 | PAPENBROCK Jan | 1983 | 1:04:71 | 885 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
29 | URUBURU Alfonso | 1979 | 1:04:99 | 874 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
30 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 1:05:10 | 870 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | ||
31 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | 1:05:36 | 861 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
32 | FAURE Sylvain | 1978 | 1:05:56 | 854 | MONACO | MON | ||
33 | CRUZ Cesley | 1982 | 1:06:18 | 833 | BRÉSIL | BRA |