Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSES Ed | 1980 | 0:26:74 | 1207 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
2 | SLUDNOV Roman | 1980 | 0:26:84 | 1191 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | 0:27:50 | 1098 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | FISCHER Eduardo | 1980 | 0:27:55 | 1092 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
5 | KNABE Morgan | 1981 | 0:27:60 | 1085 | CANADA | CAN | ||
6 | FISCHER Michael | 1982 | 0:28:01 | 1038 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | PIPER Jim | 1981 | 0:28:18 | 1020 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
8 | CROOK Nathan | 1979 | 0:28:27 | 1011 | AUSTRALIE | AUS |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSES Ed | 1980 | 0:27:16 | 1143 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
2 | SLUDNOV Roman | 1980 | 0:27:31 | 1122 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | KNABE Morgan | 1981 | 0:27:61 | 1084 | CANADA | CAN | ||
4 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | 0:27:73 | 1070 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | FISCHER Eduardo | 1980 | 0:27:85 | 1056 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
6 | FISCHER Michael | 1982 | 0:28:21 | 1017 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
7 | CROOK Nathan | 1979 | 0:28:40 | 998 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
8 | PIPER Jim | 1981 | 0:28:55 | 983 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
9 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | 0:28:66 | 973 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | THOMSEN Chad | 1983 | 0:28:91 | 950 | CANADA | CAN | ||
11 | BAVAY Cédric | 1978 | 0:28:92 | 950 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | 0:29:03 | 940 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | ||
13 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | 0:29:15 | 930 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
14 | YCARD Guillaume | 1973 | 0:29:18 | 927 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
15 | BELLAZ Adil | 1981 | 0:29:29 | 918 | MAROC | MAR | ||
16 | WILLIAMSON Michael | 1981 | 0:29:31 | 917 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
17 | DE PRINS Alwin | 1978 | 0:29:34 | 914 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
18 | KWOK Matthew | 1979 | 0:29:44 | 906 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
19 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | 0:29:51 | 901 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
20 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | 0:29:55 | 898 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
21 | BROWN Mike | 1984 | 0:29:63 | 892 | CANADA | CAN | ||
22 | CRUZ Cesley | 1982 | 0:29:68 | 888 | BRÉSIL | BRA | ||
23 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 0:29:72 | 885 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN | ||
24 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | 0:29:76 | 882 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
25 | OUTINEN Kristian | 1983 | 0:29:77 | 881 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
26 | SHILOV Maxim | 1981 | 0:29:93 | 870 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
27 | SIDOROV Oleg | 1983 | 0:30:06 | 860 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
28 | PAPENBROCK Jan | 1983 | 0:30:10 | 858 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
29 | LOSEL Andreas | 1983 | 0:30:15 | 854 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
30 | FAURE Sylvain | 1978 | 0:30:23 | 849 | MONACO | MON | ||
31 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | 0:30:37 | 839 | FRANCE | FRA |