Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARROLL Jennifer | 1981 | 0:59:74 | 1064 | CANADA | CAN | ||
2 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | 1:00:39 | 1039 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | ZHAN Shu | 1985 | 1:00:40 | 1038 | CHINE | CHN | ||
4 | OERNSTEDT Louise | 1985 | 1:00:99 | 1016 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
5 | WYCLIFFE Elizabeth | 1983 | 1:01:09 | 1012 | CANADA | CAN | ||
6 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | 1:01:52 | 996 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | COPE Haley | 1979 | 1:01:56 | 995 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
8 | CRAY Zoé | 1974 | 1:01:87 | 984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Laure | 1986 | 1:00:43 | 1037 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | CARROLL Jennifer | 1981 | 1:01:11 | 1011 | CANADA | CAN | ||
3 | ZHAN Shu | 1985 | 1:01:24 | 1007 | CHINE | CHN | ||
4 | OERNSTEDT Louise | 1985 | 1:01:36 | 1002 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
5 | COPE Haley | 1979 | 1:01:45 | 999 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
6 | CRAY Zoé | 1974 | 1:01:48 | 998 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
7 | WYCLIFFE Elizabeth | 1983 | 1:01:56 | 995 | CANADA | CAN | ||
8 | MARACINEANU Roxana | 1975 | 1:01:90 | 983 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | LISCHINSKY Michelle | 1974 | 1:01:91 | 983 | CANADA | CAN | ||
10 | MIN JI Shim | 1983 | 1:01:92 | 982 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | ||
11 | KOMAROVA Stanislava | 1986 | 1:01:95 | 981 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
12 | DIEZI Dominique | 1977 | 1:02:32 | 969 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
13 | NEVELL Belinda | 1983 | 1:02:36 | 967 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
14 | TSAI Hiu Wai | 1983 | 1:02:53 | 962 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
15 | MARSHALL Mélanie | 1982 | 1:02:53 | 962 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
16 | BARON Esther | 1987 | 1:02:98 | 947 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
17 | SHEALY Courtney | 1977 | 1:03:10 | 943 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
18 | LINDH Jennie | 1984 | 1:03:26 | 938 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
19 | SASETA Ane | 1983 | 1:03:48 | 931 | ESPAGNE | ESP | ||
20 | PROUD Stephanie | 1988 | 1:03:75 | 923 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
21 | ARMELLINI Romina | 1984 | 1:03:86 | 920 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
22 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | 1:04:42 | 903 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | VERBAUWEN Pascale | 1963 | 1:04:80 | 892 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
24 | BACHINGER Christine | 1984 | 1:04:91 | 889 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
25 | BRAGARD Marion | 1980 | 1:04:94 | 888 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | BEJI Selma | 1984 | 1:05:00 | 886 | TUNISIE | TUN | ||
27 | VANDERGETEN Marie | 1986 | 1:05:80 | 864 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
28 | MONCHAUX Magali | 1980 | 1:06:01 | 858 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
29 | GERVY Iseult | 1979 | 1:06:16 | 854 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
30 | ISKANDAROVA Saida | 1980 | 1:06:21 | 853 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
31 | SCHMITT Khadija | 1983 | 1:08:59 | 794 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN |