Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | 0:27:89 | 654 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | STANQUIC Martin | 1986 | 0:28:32 | 629 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
3 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | 0:28:34 | 628 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
4 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 0:28:73 | 607 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:28:95 | 596 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
6 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | 0:29:28 | 580 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
7 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | 0:29:43 | 573 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | 0:29:69 | 561 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | 0:29:83 | 555 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
10 | MEHEUST Yann | 1985 | 0:30:06 | 545 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
11 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | 0:31:38 | 494 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | 0:31:75 | 481 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
13 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | 0:31:99 | 473 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | LE CORGUILLE Maël | 1987 | 0:32:48 | 457 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
15 | LE MAITRE Alexis | 1986 | 0:33:13 | 437 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEFFRE Vincent | 1977 | 0:28:55 | 617 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | STANQUIC Martin | 1986 | 0:28:67 | 610 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
3 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | 0:28:68 | 610 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | GIANONCELLI Christophe | 1984 | 0:28:90 | 599 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
5 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:29:23 | 582 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
6 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 0:29:24 | 582 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | 0:29:78 | 557 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
8 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | 0:29:98 | 549 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | 0:30:55 | 525 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
10 | MEHEUST Yann | 1985 | 0:30:65 | 521 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
11 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | 0:31:10 | 504 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
12 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | 0:31:95 | 474 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | 0:32:11 | 469 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | 0:32:35 | 461 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
15 | KOHL Christophe | 1981 | 0:32:74 | 448 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
16 | LE CORGUILLE Maël | 1987 | 0:33:22 | 434 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
17 | LE MAITRE Alexis | 1986 | 0:35:13 | 382 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |