Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABGRALL Samuel | 1982 | 0:55:71 | 713 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | 0:56:37 | 693 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAMSON Pierre | 1982 | 0:56:97 | 676 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
4 | ADAM Eric | 1986 | 0:57:06 | 674 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
5 | GUY Romain | 1985 | 0:57:09 | 673 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
6 | TOULALAN Baptiste | 1986 | 0:57:64 | 658 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | MEFFRE Vincent | 1977 | 0:58:80 | 629 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | 0:58:84 | 628 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
9 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | 0:59:24 | 618 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
10 | BLAIN Aurélien | 1982 | 0:59:36 | 615 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | DE PONNAT Enguerrand | 1985 | 0:59:61 | 609 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
12 | JAMES Kévin | 1987 | 0:59:65 | 608 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | GARNIER Benjamin | 1985 | 1:00:26 | 594 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
14 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | 1:00:30 | 594 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
15 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 1:01:28 | 572 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
16 | DURAND Julien | 1987 | 1:02:26 | 552 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
17 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 1:02:70 | 543 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
18 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | 1:03:20 | 533 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABGRALL Samuel | 1982 | 0:56:23 | 698 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUY Romain | 1985 | 0:57:44 | 664 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | ADAM Eric | 1986 | 0:57:99 | 649 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
4 | SAMSON Pierre | 1982 | 0:58:02 | 648 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
5 | MEFFRE Vincent | 1977 | 0:58:02 | 648 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TOULALAN Baptiste | 1986 | 0:58:22 | 643 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 0:58:35 | 640 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
8 | BLAIN Aurélien | 1982 | 0:58:42 | 638 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | 0:58:65 | 632 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUPONT Ludovic | 1979 | 0:59:36 | 615 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
11 | JAN Pierre-Henri | 1983 | 0:59:41 | 614 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
12 | GARNIER Benjamin | 1985 | 0:59:43 | 614 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
13 | DE PONNAT Enguerrand | 1985 | 0:59:47 | 613 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
14 | DESRE Ludovic | 1983 | 0:59:93 | 602 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
15 | LAMARCHE Edouard | 1985 | 0:59:96 | 601 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
16 | MINAUD Thomas | 1986 | 1:00:10 | 598 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
17 | GUESDON Maël | 1985 | 1:00:13 | 597 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
18 | FRANCHETEAU Damien | 1980 | 1:00:26 | 594 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
19 | LE NORMAND Pierre | 1986 | 1:00:40 | 591 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | QUESNEL Victorien | 1987 | 1:00:52 | 589 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
21 | JAMES Kévin | 1987 | 1:00:53 | 588 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
22 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | 1:00:61 | 587 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | STANQUIC Martin | 1986 | 1:00:68 | 585 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | ||
24 | KOHL Christophe | 1981 | 1:00:93 | 580 | SC ORVAULT | FRA | ||
25 | CHABOT Xavier | 1976 | 1:01:16 | 575 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DELAHAYE Antoine | 1987 | 1:01:26 | 573 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
27 | MERLET Romain | 1985 | 1:01:30 | 572 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
28 | LAMBERT Edouard | 1985 | 1:01:30 | 572 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
29 | HUDELOT Romain | 1985 | 1:01:32 | 571 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
30 | MEVEL Kévin | 1986 | 1:01:35 | 571 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
31 | BOURGEADE Jean-Christophe | 1980 | 1:01:62 | 565 | ASC CHELLES ET CHEMINOTS | FRA | ||
32 | MEHEUST Yann | 1985 | 1:01:72 | 563 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
33 | DURAND Julien | 1987 | 1:01:89 | 559 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
34 | BARATIAN Simon | 1986 | 1:01:92 | 559 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | 1:01:96 | 558 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
36 | BARTHOW Pierre | 1986 | 1:02:29 | 551 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PISON Benjamin | 1987 | 1:02:38 | 550 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
38 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | 1:02:92 | 539 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
39 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | 1:03:02 | 537 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
40 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:03:27 | 532 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
41 | KOEGLER Mathieu | 1987 | 1:03:97 | 519 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LE MAITRE Alexis | 1986 | 1:04:35 | 512 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
43 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | 1:05:16 | 497 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE CORGUILLE Maël | 1987 | 1:05:21 | 497 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA |