Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE DREAU Audrey | 1986 | 1:11:67 | 673 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROY Laurence | 1984 | 1:12:89 | 650 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRIL Laura | 1988 | 1:13:53 | 638 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | JORET Lucie | 1984 | 1:13:87 | 632 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | LELIEGE Elodie | 1985 | 1:13:92 | 631 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
6 | PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure | 1985 | 1:14:42 | 623 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | 1:14:64 | 619 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:15:06 | 612 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
9 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | 1:15:12 | 611 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
10 | BRIN Shauna | 1985 | 1:16:57 | 587 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOISLIVEAU Adeline | 1984 | 1:16:65 | 586 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | 1:17:17 | 578 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MERCIER Laura | 1987 | 1:17:51 | 572 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CHASSERIAU Anne-Claire | 1985 | 1:18:14 | 563 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE DREAU Audrey | 1986 | 1:12:69 | 654 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | JORET Lucie | 1984 | 1:14:65 | 619 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure | 1985 | 1:15:32 | 607 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRIN Shauna | 1985 | 1:16:07 | 595 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | 1:16:21 | 593 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
6 | BOISLIVEAU Adeline | 1984 | 1:16:76 | 584 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:17:00 | 580 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
8 | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | 1:17:10 | 579 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
9 | BRIL Laura | 1988 | 1:17:81 | 568 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
10 | LE ROY Laurence | 1984 | 1:18:14 | 563 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MERCIER Laura | 1987 | 1:18:22 | 561 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRIMAULT Claudie | 1977 | 1:18:67 | 555 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
13 | LELIEGE Elodie | 1985 | 1:19:67 | 540 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
14 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | 1:20:15 | 533 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHASSERIAU Anne-Claire | 1985 | 1:20:67 | 526 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
16 | JOLLY Céline | 1988 | 1:23:28 | 490 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |