Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONNOU Emmanuelle | 1986 | 1:04:00 | 684 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | BRIL Marion | 1985 | 1:04:65 | 668 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure | 1985 | 1:04:82 | 663 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALLIZARD Audrey | 1984 | 1:04:87 | 662 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | ERNULT Faustine | 1987 | 1:04:94 | 661 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
6 | PAGEAU Nolwenn | 1988 | 1:05:71 | 642 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | BOISSEAU Anne | 1985 | 1:06:05 | 635 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VIART Hélène | 1986 | 1:06:23 | 630 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GRIMAULT Claudie | 1977 | 1:06:28 | 629 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
10 | OSMONT Isabelle | 1982 | 1:06:44 | 626 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GODET Charlotte | 1984 | 1:06:89 | 616 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:06:97 | 614 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
13 | LE GUYADER Marie | 1987 | 1:07:01 | 613 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | ||
14 | COUDERC Emilie | 1987 | 1:07:53 | 602 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
15 | GRIMAULT Lucie | 1982 | 1:07:89 | 595 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
16 | DURAND Marie | 1987 | 1:08:31 | 586 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
17 | MEHEUST Delphine | 1986 | 1:08:40 | 584 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
18 | CRESPY Celine | 1982 | 1:08:75 | 577 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DONNOU Emmanuelle | 1986 | 1:03:90 | 687 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure | 1985 | 1:05:29 | 652 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PAGEAU Nolwenn | 1988 | 1:05:70 | 643 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | BOISSEAU Anne | 1985 | 1:05:85 | 639 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 1:05:97 | 636 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | ERNULT Faustine | 1987 | 1:06:35 | 628 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
7 | BRIL Marion | 1985 | 1:06:39 | 627 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
8 | ALLIZARD Audrey | 1984 | 1:06:43 | 626 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | GRIMAULT Claudie | 1977 | 1:06:75 | 619 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
10 | OSMONT Isabelle | 1982 | 1:06:77 | 618 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GODET Charlotte | 1984 | 1:07:21 | 609 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GRIMAULT Lucie | 1982 | 1:07:22 | 609 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
13 | CRESPY Celine | 1982 | 1:07:53 | 602 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
14 | JOUAN Catherine | 1984 | 1:07:59 | 601 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VIART Hélène | 1986 | 1:07:75 | 598 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COUDERC Emilie | 1987 | 1:07:82 | 596 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
17 | MEHEUST Delphine | 1986 | 1:07:86 | 595 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
18 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | 1:08:00 | 592 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
19 | LE GUYADER Marie | 1987 | 1:08:07 | 591 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | ||
20 | AIT BILAL Jmiaa | 1985 | 1:08:20 | 588 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | LELIEGE Elodie | 1985 | 1:08:28 | 587 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | ||
22 | DURAND Marie | 1987 | 1:08:53 | 582 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
23 | GRAFF Aurélie | 1981 | 1:08:69 | 578 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
24 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | 1:08:92 | 574 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
25 | ALBERT Perrine | 1986 | 1:09:02 | 572 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BACHELIER Axelle | 1987 | 1:09:04 | 572 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
27 | TRAVERS Marion | 1987 | 1:09:11 | 570 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AUTRET Nathalie | 1983 | 1:09:16 | 569 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TALARMIN Morgane | 1987 | 1:09:51 | 562 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | ||
30 | LERAY Margaux | 1987 | 1:09:54 | 562 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
31 | REHEL Morgane | 1987 | 1:09:71 | 559 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
32 | BRULEY Julia | 1987 | 1:09:76 | 558 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
33 | MENET Maëva | 1987 | 1:09:76 | 558 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | 1:09:80 | 557 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | ||
35 | AMOURIAUX Lydie | 1986 | 1:09:85 | 556 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
36 | MONNIER Magali | 1986 | 1:10:06 | 552 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
37 | GREGOIRE Laetitia | 1984 | 1:10:32 | 547 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
38 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | 1:10:53 | 543 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
39 | GUITTON Emilie | 1985 | 1:10:78 | 539 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
40 | SERRAULT Audrey | 1985 | 1:11:35 | 529 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GOUPIL Anne | 1986 | 1:11:47 | 527 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
42 | BOISSEAU Leslie | 1983 | 1:11:51 | 526 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | GUENNOC Amandine | 1987 | 1:11:73 | 522 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | ||
44 | CHAUVIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | 1:12:33 | 512 | JS COULAINES | FRA | ||
45 | MENARD Caroline | 1987 | 1:15:98 | 454 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA |