Compétition Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:14:96 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 2:16:10 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | 2:16:59 | 1219 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:18:92 | 1188 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | 2:20:34 | 1169 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
6 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 2:20:69 | 1164 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | 2:25:10 | 1106 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
8 | STAES Thomas | 2000 | 2:27:44 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 2:21:44 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 2:22:11 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 2:23:64 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 2:24:16 | 1118 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:25:60 | 1100 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 2:25:61 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MESKENS Dries | 1999 | 2:29:44 | 1051 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | 2:30:20 | 1041 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 2:27:92 | 1070 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
2 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 2:28:41 | 1064 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 2:28:90 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:29:56 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | 2:30:28 | 1040 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | NAGY Miklos | 1999 | 2:30:87 | 1033 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 2:31:14 | 1029 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
8 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | 2:32:38 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | 2:17:61 | 1205 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 2:21:52 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:21:53 | 1153 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | 2:21:61 | 1152 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:22:01 | 1146 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | 2:23:04 | 1133 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | STAES Thomas | 2000 | 2:24:28 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | 2:25:16 | 1105 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
9 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 2:25:79 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | 2:26:01 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | EVEN William | 1996 | 2:26:30 | 1091 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | 2:26:37 | 1090 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | 2:26:60 | 1087 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | 2:26:70 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | SIAR ELHADJ Abderezak | 1999 | 2:27:13 | 1080 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MESKENS Dries | 1999 | 2:28:25 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | 2:28:48 | 1063 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | 2:28:66 | 1061 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
19 | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | 2:28:93 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:29:51 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 2:30:17 | 1041 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
22 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 2:30:54 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | 2:31:06 | 1030 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | 2:31:12 | 1030 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
25 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | 2:31:61 | 1023 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
26 | NAGY Miklos | 1999 | 2:32:20 | 1016 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2001 | 2:32:39 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MOYAERT Theodore | 2001 | 2:33:09 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MATROULE Thomas | 2000 | 2:34:37 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | 2:35:55 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | 2:35:64 | 974 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
32 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | 2:36:35 | 965 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
33 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 2:36:36 | 965 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
34 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | 2:36:79 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | 2:37:06 | 957 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | 2:44:06 | 874 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
37 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 2:46:73 | 844 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |