Compétition Nationale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 25 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 0:28:18 | 1200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:35 | 1188 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:28:78 | 1161 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 1120 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 0:30:18 | 1072 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 0:30:46 | 1055 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
7 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 0:30:64 | 1044 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | 0:30:89 | 1028 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 0:30:49 | 1053 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:30:89 | 1028 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 0:31:05 | 1019 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 0:31:12 | 1015 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 0:31:27 | 1005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
6 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:31:38 | 999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:31:51 | 991 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:31:92 | 967 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | 0:31:65 | 983 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 0:31:71 | 979 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | 0:31:73 | 978 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:31:73 | 978 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | 0:31:76 | 976 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:31:90 | 968 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
7 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:32:21 | 950 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:28:11 | 1204 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | AVETAND Tabatha | 2005 | 0:28:18 | 1200 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | 0:28:65 | 1169 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 0:29:41 | 1120 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | VAN NOORT Lynn | 2008 | 0:29:98 | 1084 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VAIMATAPAKO Lena | 2007 | 0:30:20 | 1071 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BURGER Alix | 2007 | 0:30:36 | 1061 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
8 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:30:45 | 1055 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
9 | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | 0:30:50 | 1052 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 0:30:75 | 1037 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:30:79 | 1035 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:30:88 | 1029 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
13 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | 0:30:95 | 1025 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 0:31:01 | 1021 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | 0:31:11 | 1015 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
16 | GRECH Thais | 2007 | 0:31:17 | 1012 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
17 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:31:48 | 993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
18 | CARLES Julie | 2007 | 0:31:52 | 991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:31:71 | 979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | 0:31:74 | 977 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 0:31:81 | 973 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
22 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 0:31:96 | 964 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 0:31:99 | 963 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
24 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 962 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | 0:32:12 | 955 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
26 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | 0:32:13 | 955 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | NGO Wendie | 2007 | 0:32:21 | 950 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | 0:32:27 | 946 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
29 | COYRAL Hortense | 2007 | 0:32:27 | 946 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
30 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | 0:32:36 | 941 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
31 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 0:32:47 | 935 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
32 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | 0:33:12 | 897 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
33 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | 0:33:24 | 891 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 0:33:56 | 873 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
35 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 0:33:97 | 850 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ROUDAUT Maïwenn | 2007 | 0:35:51 | 767 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
37 | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | 0:36:82 | 700 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA |