Compétition Nationale
AGEN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 25 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:31:25 | 1118 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:31:50 | 1104 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
3 | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | 0:31:95 | 1080 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
4 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | 0:32:69 | 1040 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:33:45 | 1000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
6 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:33:46 | 1000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | 0:33:51 | 997 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | 0:33:62 | 992 | CN CANNES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 0:33:69 | 988 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
2 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 957 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:34:55 | 944 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | BRELIERE Marjane | 2007 | 0:34:62 | 941 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FRAISSE-DON Clara | 2006 | 0:35:22 | 911 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | 0:35:32 | 906 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | 0:35:47 | 898 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | 0:33:41 | 1002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 0:34:92 | 926 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 0:30:98 | 1133 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | 0:31:98 | 1078 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
3 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | 0:32:85 | 1032 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | 0:32:99 | 1024 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | 0:33:04 | 1022 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
6 | NORMAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:33:23 | 1012 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | 0:33:32 | 1007 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | 0:33:70 | 987 | CN CANNES | FRA | ||
9 | CHAUSSADE Louane | 2008 | 0:33:78 | 983 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
10 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | 0:33:91 | 977 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
11 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | 0:33:92 | 976 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | 0:34:24 | 960 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
13 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:34:45 | 949 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | BRELIERE Marjane | 2007 | 0:34:49 | 947 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | 0:35:20 | 912 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
16 | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | 0:35:50 | 897 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
17 | FRAISSE-DON Clara | 2006 | 0:36:28 | 859 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA |