Compétition Régionale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 20 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | 1:07:31 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | FAURE Lou-Ann | 2003 | 1:09:73 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | 1:09:73 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | LE BERRIGAUD Marine | 2002 | 1:11:05 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | 1:12:81 | 0 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | 1:12:98 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
7 | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | 1:13:09 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn | 2003 | 1:14:64 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
9 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | 1:15:44 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
10 | DASSOT Liza | 2004 | 1:15:98 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 1:16:03 | 0 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | 1:16:12 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
13 | EL KATEB Meryem | 2004 | 1:16:48 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | MILLE Romane | 2003 | 1:17:10 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | LUDET Irina | 2001 | 1:17:22 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | 1:17:85 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
17 | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | 1:18:25 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
18 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | 1:18:43 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
19 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | 1:18:50 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
20 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | 1:19:38 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
21 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | 1:20:49 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | 1:20:86 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | BAYON Alix | 2004 | 1:21:70 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
24 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | 1:21:72 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
25 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | 1:21:74 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
26 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 1:22:23 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 1:22:51 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | 1:23:43 | 0 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | BELKAHLA Maissane | 2005 | 1:23:93 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
30 | BOUZOM Maylis | 2005 | 1:24:10 | 0 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
31 | THIBAUT Manon | 2006 | 1:24:78 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | 1:25:56 | 0 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | GROS Anouk | 2005 | 1:25:79 | 0 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | BEKKARI Amina | 2005 | 1:25:80 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POISSIER-LORTET Léonie | 2007 | 1:26:46 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
36 | TOUVIOT Divya | 2005 | 1:26:60 | 0 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | LFAREH Jihane | 2005 | 1:26:61 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
38 | YAMINI Elise | 2004 | 1:26:66 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | LEBUNETELLE Paloma | 2004 | 1:26:70 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
40 | NARVOR Brunilde | 2005 | 1:26:84 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | 1:27:15 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
42 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 1:27:65 | 0 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | 1:27:88 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
44 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | 1:28:24 | 0 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
45 | COLAS-BARA Cécile | 2006 | 1:29:27 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | 1:29:60 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
47 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 1:29:72 | 0 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
48 | GUILLEUX MASSON Lola | 2006 | 1:29:74 | 0 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | OANE Kyra | 2006 | 1:30:03 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
50 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 1:30:06 | 0 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
51 | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | 1:30:32 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
52 | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | 1:30:49 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
53 | PARNASSE Manelle | 2005 | 1:30:59 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
54 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 1:30:84 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
55 | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | 1:30:86 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
56 | FOUQUE-THAI Anais | 2005 | 1:30:99 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda | 2004 | 1:31:53 | 0 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
58 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 1:32:46 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
59 | IRBOUH Manon | 2006 | 1:32:65 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
60 | LEFEVRE Ines | 2006 | 1:32:78 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | ARTAUD Maiana | 2006 | 1:32:83 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
62 | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | 1:32:88 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
63 | ORCHI Yasmine | 2004 | 1:34:58 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
64 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 1:34:94 | 0 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | ROBILLARD Joséphine | 2006 | 1:35:77 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
66 | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | 1:37:40 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
67 | FEIA Manel | 2008 | 1:38:71 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
68 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 1:38:81 | 0 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
69 | HALLOUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:39:38 | 0 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
70 | FRANCON Claire | 2008 | 1:41:15 | 0 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
71 | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | 1:41:17 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
72 | DIAS Eva | 2006 | 1:41:75 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
73 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | 1:41:81 | 0 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
74 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | 1:42:60 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
75 | BOUDJEMLINE Narjesse | 2006 | 1:42:79 | 0 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
76 | COHEN STEINITZ Salome | 2007 | 1:43:65 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
77 | COULON Jeanne | 2007 | 1:44:47 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
78 | CHERGUI Sirine | 2007 | 1:44:56 | 0 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
79 | PRADIER Lucie | 2007 | 1:45:59 | 0 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | LAIDOUNI Lina | 2007 | 1:46:66 | 0 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
81 | OULBRAIM Sawcene | 2005 | 1:46:84 | 0 | CSM GENEVILLIERS | FRA | ||
82 | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | 1:47:18 | 0 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
83 | COGNET Emilie | 2007 | 1:48:00 | 0 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
84 | GRETEAU Louise | 2007 | 1:52:25 | 0 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
85 | HAMAMEL Nehla | 2008 | 1:53:30 | 0 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | 1:57:95 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
87 | CHEICK Ryhana | 2008 | 2:04:48 | 0 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |