Compétition Régionale
BOURGES
Du Vendredi 16 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 1:03:91 | 1171 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | 1:03:97 | 1169 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
3 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 1:04:14 | 1164 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 1:06:61 | 1095 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 1:07:17 | 1080 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:08:66 | 1039 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 1:09:01 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 1:09:39 | 1020 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 1:09:59 | 1015 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 1:11:13 | 974 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 1:12:20 | 946 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
12 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | 1:13:83 | 905 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | 1:13:99 | 901 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
14 | VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline | 2010 | 1:14:57 | 887 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
15 | BAMBIER Léa | 2008 | 1:17:32 | 820 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
16 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | 1:17:64 | 812 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
17 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 1:18:19 | 799 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
18 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 1:19:82 | 761 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
19 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | 1:21:42 | 725 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
20 | DECHERY Zoé | 2010 | 1:29:52 | 554 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
21 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | 1:33:05 | 487 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | 1:35:69 | 440 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
23 | YAZIDI Sana | 2010 | 1:36:44 | 427 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
24 | RABIAT Clea | 2010 | 1:48:75 | 241 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:09:92 | 1006 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
2 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 1:10:83 | 982 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
3 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 1:11:54 | 963 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:13:39 | 916 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
5 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 1:13:68 | 909 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
6 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 1:14:26 | 894 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
7 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | 1:16:30 | 844 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
8 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:18:03 | 803 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
9 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | 1:23:31 | 683 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | 1:23:61 | 676 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
11 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 1:24:18 | 664 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 1:05:58 | 1124 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 1:06:13 | 1109 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Sarah | 2001 | 1:06:98 | 1085 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
4 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 1:06:98 | 1085 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 1:07:71 | 1065 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 1:09:16 | 1026 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | 1:10:20 | 998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 1:10:44 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | 1:10:44 | 992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BRILLAUD Amance | 2006 | 1:10:76 | 984 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | ||
11 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | 1:10:82 | 982 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | ||
12 | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | 1:12:19 | 947 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline | 2010 | 1:12:97 | 927 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
14 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | 1:13:19 | 921 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
15 | FOGANG Zoe | 2007 | 1:13:41 | 916 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
16 | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | 1:13:53 | 913 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
17 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 1:13:61 | 911 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | 1:14:93 | 878 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
19 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | 1:15:10 | 874 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | 1:16:22 | 846 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
21 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | 1:17:84 | 807 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
22 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | 1:17:90 | 806 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
23 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | 1:17:96 | 805 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | 1:18:22 | 798 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
25 | BLANCHE Victoria | 2009 | 1:18:44 | 793 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
26 | CARBONNIER Sarah | 2003 | 1:18:82 | 784 | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BAMBIER Léa | 2008 | 1:19:14 | 777 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
28 | LEGRAND Charlotte | 2007 | 1:20:49 | 746 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
29 | MAUREL-ROLLAND Margaux | 2008 | 1:21:01 | 734 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
30 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | 1:22:22 | 707 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
31 | MAGUET Camille | 2008 | 1:23:60 | 677 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
32 | SURGET Coraline | 2006 | 1:23:96 | 669 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
33 | DURAND Marie | 2007 | 1:24:18 | 664 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
34 | HAMELIN Laura | 2004 | 1:25:62 | 634 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BAIZID Melyla | 2008 | 1:25:88 | 628 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
36 | CALLU Loé | 2009 | 1:27:39 | 597 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
37 | VIEIRA SANTOS Caroline | 2007 | 1:28:44 | 576 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
38 | DECHERY Zoé | 2010 | 1:28:49 | 575 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
39 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | 1:34:63 | 459 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
40 | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | 1:37:48 | 409 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
41 | YAZIDI Sana | 2010 | 1:38:98 | 384 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
42 | RABIAT Clea | 2010 | 1:44:90 | 294 | CN NEVERS | FRA |