Compétition Départementale
BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:02:95 | 1024 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:03:15 | 1019 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:03:66 | 1005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | BREON Alexis | 2006 | 1:04:65 | 979 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | 1:05:86 | 947 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 1:05:93 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:06:60 | 928 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | 1:07:67 | 901 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
9 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 1:07:79 | 898 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 1:08:33 | 885 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 1:09:01 | 868 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:10:55 | 830 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | 1:10:67 | 827 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | 1:11:39 | 810 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | 1:15:27 | 719 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 1:15:36 | 717 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
17 | CADET Paul | 2004 | 1:15:61 | 712 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 1:15:78 | 708 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 1:15:92 | 705 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | ROY Ylann | 2009 | 1:16:34 | 695 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:17:09 | 679 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:20:03 | 616 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
23 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:20:54 | 605 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
24 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:20:94 | 597 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
25 | VAN CAENEGEM Tom | 2011 | 1:20:98 | 596 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
26 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 1:22:10 | 573 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | D'ESPINAY Martin | 2010 | 1:23:94 | 537 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 1:24:37 | 529 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
29 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 1:27:94 | 462 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
30 | NOLLET Benjamin | 2012 | 1:29:62 | 432 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | PERRIN Oscar | 2011 | 1:29:94 | 426 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 1:31:56 | 399 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
33 | DE BECHON Matteo | 2012 | 1:35:10 | 341 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
34 | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | 1:37:16 | 310 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | GUERAIT Youssef | 2012 | 1:37:64 | 303 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | 1:39:50 | 276 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
37 | EL ASSLA Ahmed-Zouber | 2012 | 1:42:86 | 231 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | 1:49:28 | 157 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | BEN HENIA Edem | 2011 | 1:53:91 | 112 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | 1:55:65 | 97 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 1:03:84 | 1001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 1:04:49 | 983 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | BREON Alexis | 2006 | 1:04:83 | 974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | 1:04:89 | 973 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | 1:05:81 | 949 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | 1:06:60 | 928 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARBERO Antoine | 2006 | 1:07:73 | 900 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | FRANÇOIS Sacha | 2006 | 1:07:77 | 899 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
9 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 1:07:95 | 894 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | 1:08:09 | 891 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | 1:08:99 | 868 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 1:09:35 | 859 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | POTTIER Soren | 2009 | 1:10:96 | 820 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LE MIRRONET Titouan | 2007 | 1:10:97 | 820 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | 1:11:59 | 805 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | 1:12:49 | 784 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | BROSSOIS Thomas | 2007 | 1:13:92 | 750 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | 1:15:63 | 711 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | NAM HEE Oscar | 2008 | 1:15:66 | 711 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
20 | DUMOUCHY Adam | 2008 | 1:16:41 | 694 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | STAN Darius | 2008 | 1:16:71 | 687 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | LEBRUN Clement | 2008 | 1:17:36 | 673 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
23 | ROY Ylann | 2009 | 1:17:97 | 660 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CADET Paul | 2004 | 1:18:60 | 646 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BOUHNIK Adam | 2007 | 1:19:10 | 636 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
26 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 1:21:75 | 581 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
27 | VAN CAENEGEM Tom | 2011 | 1:22:35 | 568 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | 1:22:53 | 565 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
29 | DELHOMME Maëlan | 2008 | 1:22:83 | 559 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THIAULT Quentin | 2010 | 1:23:33 | 549 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
31 | VELLUET Timothée | 2010 | 1:23:94 | 537 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | D'ESPINAY Martin | 2010 | 1:24:57 | 525 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | NISHI Selyu | 2010 | 1:25:08 | 515 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | GALTIER Hugo | 2010 | 1:25:31 | 511 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | RIVIERE Romain | 2010 | 1:25:97 | 498 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | ABOUHAMDA Ishaaq | 2010 | 1:27:08 | 478 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Timothée | 2010 | 1:27:12 | 477 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
38 | GARCIA Alexandre | 2010 | 1:27:21 | 475 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | PERRIN Oscar | 2011 | 1:29:56 | 433 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
40 | NOLLET Benjamin | 2012 | 1:30:61 | 415 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | LANCIANO Alessandro | 2012 | 1:31:31 | 403 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
42 | BEREZIAT Etienne | 2009 | 1:33:63 | 365 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
43 | DE BECHON Matteo | 2012 | 1:35:21 | 340 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
44 | KOUADIO-LE REST Elias | 2010 | 1:37:82 | 300 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
45 | GUERAIT Youssef | 2012 | 1:38:22 | 295 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
46 | RABANT Arthur | 2011 | 1:39:58 | 275 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
47 | THOMAS GERARD Alexandre | 2009 | 1:40:58 | 262 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
48 | NAM HEE Arthur | 2011 | 1:42:17 | 240 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
49 | CHOKIER Clément | 2012 | 1:44:41 | 212 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | EL AASSLA Hassan | 2011 | 1:45:22 | 202 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
51 | EL ASSLA Ahmed-Zouber | 2012 | 1:47:99 | 170 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | BEN HENIA Edem | 2011 | 1:50:21 | 147 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
53 | LEFAUCHOUX Nolann | 2011 | 1:59:53 | 67 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA |