Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | 2:19:68 | 1271 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
2 | CHIBOUST Christel | 1990 | 2:22:81 | 1223 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
3 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | 2:32:32 | 1083 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
4 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | 2:33:28 | 1069 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
5 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | 2:33:94 | 1060 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
6 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | 2:34:02 | 1059 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
7 | COLE Zoé | 1987 | 2:36:16 | 1029 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | RAMCOURT Colleen | 1995 | 2:36:59 | 1023 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
9 | DOS SANTOS Marjolaine | 1994 | 2:36:74 | 1021 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Dep | |
10 | SCHMITT Léa | 1994 | 2:37:15 | 1015 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Charlotte | 1986 | 2:37:86 | 1005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | Dep | |
12 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:39:74 | 980 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | LU Cécilia | 1990 | 2:41:05 | 962 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
14 | FERNANDES Léa | 1996 | 2:41:34 | 958 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | 2:43:06 | 935 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | 2:45:88 | 898 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
17 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | 2:48:14 | 869 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | 2:49:55 | 851 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
19 | WOLFF Agathe | 1996 | 2:50:26 | 842 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
20 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | 2:50:48 | 839 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
21 | COMBOT Cindy | 1995 | 2:52:15 | 818 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
22 | HALLAY Adrienne | 1995 | 2:52:21 | 818 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
23 | PIEVIC Clémence | 1996 | 2:53:93 | 797 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | LE SAUCE Lucie | 1994 | 2:55:80 | 774 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | |
25 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | 2:57:14 | 758 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | BARBUT Louise | 1997 | 2:57:49 | 754 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
27 | LE BAIL LOISELET Léa | 1993 | 2:59:80 | 726 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
28 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 3:00:37 | 720 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
29 | LOPEZ Mathilde | 1997 | 3:03:29 | 686 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
30 | SPEICH Julie | 1996 | 3:10:58 | 606 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | ROUZIER Sophie-Anne | 1996 | 3:11:51 | 596 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | PETITPRE Laura | 1992 | 3:14:27 | 567 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA |