Compétition Départementale
LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 08 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIBOUST Christel | 1990 | 2:08:75 | 1182 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | Dep | |
2 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | 2:11:20 | 1143 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
3 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | 2:12:78 | 1118 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
4 | SIMONNET Pauline | 1992 | 2:15:06 | 1083 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
5 | ROBERT Ludivine | 1994 | 2:17:71 | 1042 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
6 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | 2:17:95 | 1039 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
7 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | 2:18:45 | 1031 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
8 | SCHMITT Léa | 1994 | 2:18:86 | 1025 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
9 | DOS SANTOS Charline | 1996 | 2:19:07 | 1022 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
10 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | 2:19:97 | 1009 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
11 | BOURDON Anaïs | 1995 | 2:20:08 | 1007 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | Dep | |
12 | INNOCENTI Laura | 1992 | 2:20:24 | 1005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
13 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | 2:20:48 | 1001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | BOULAY Delphine | 1991 | 2:21:51 | 986 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
15 | TRINIDAD Marion | 1994 | 2:22:51 | 971 | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB | FRA | Dep | |
16 | LOPEZ Clémence | 1993 | 2:22:75 | 968 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | Dep | |
17 | GATTI Cassandra | 1994 | 2:24:49 | 943 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
18 | FERNANDES Léa | 1996 | 2:25:26 | 932 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
19 | MAYER KUSTERER Erika | 1994 | 2:26:27 | 917 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Dep | |
20 | LECOCQ Marine | 1992 | 2:26:98 | 907 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
21 | MAIRET Tiffanny | 1996 | 2:27:08 | 906 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
22 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | 2:28:26 | 890 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | 2:28:41 | 887 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
24 | WOLFF Agathe | 1996 | 2:29:96 | 866 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | COMBOT Cindy | 1995 | 2:29:97 | 866 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | Dep | |
26 | HUET Kora | 1997 | 2:30:48 | 859 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | 2:31:62 | 843 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
28 | RANDRIANATOAVINA Mahe | 1997 | 2:32:50 | 831 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
29 | MONNEHAY Alicia | 1996 | 2:34:00 | 811 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | PIEVIC Clémence | 1996 | 2:38:98 | 746 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | 2:39:67 | 738 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
32 | ROUZIER Sophie-Anne | 1996 | 2:52:13 | 588 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | LUYE Marie | 1996 | 2:54:23 | 565 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
34 | MAAZOUZ Ambrine | 1997 | 3:03:51 | 466 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
35 | AUBERT Celia | 1997 | 3:03:94 | 462 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA |