Compétition Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 0:31:87 | 1048 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | 0:32:54 | 1014 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | GENSBURGER Maxime | 2005 | 0:33:33 | 975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 0:33:53 | 965 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | 0:34:10 | 938 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
6 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 0:34:46 | 920 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 0:34:51 | 918 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | 0:35:06 | 892 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BRAY Oscar | 2005 | 0:35:36 | 878 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 0:35:54 | 869 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | 0:35:64 | 865 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | JANNIC Joseph | 2002 | 0:35:85 | 855 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | MORINIAUX TRIDON Hadrian | 2007 | 0:36:12 | 843 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 0:36:36 | 832 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | L'EBRALY Thomien | 2005 | 0:36:38 | 831 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | ROTA Corto | 2003 | 0:37:06 | 800 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | 0:37:42 | 784 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
18 | VILA Esteban | 2005 | 0:37:58 | 777 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
19 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | 0:37:81 | 767 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | RANÇON Pierre | 2005 | 0:38:15 | 753 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
21 | BOUNIN Nael | 2007 | 0:38:19 | 751 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | 0:38:38 | 743 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
23 | POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus | 2006 | 0:38:53 | 736 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | 0:38:99 | 717 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | PILLET Antonin | 2006 | 0:39:42 | 699 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
26 | AMEUR Yinay | 2006 | 0:39:79 | 683 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
27 | TREOL Clovis | 2006 | 0:40:33 | 661 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
28 | POUPLIN Aloys | 2007 | 0:40:49 | 655 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | DELATTRE XIONG Louis | 2006 | 0:41:17 | 628 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | PERUCH Maxence | 2006 | 0:41:59 | 611 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
31 | DABI Arthur | 2007 | 0:42:38 | 581 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
32 | BELHABICH Faiz | 2007 | 0:46:37 | 440 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | ACLINOU Felix | 2007 | 0:48:58 | 370 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA |