Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:25:42 | 1252 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:92 | 1221 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:25:95 | 1219 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | 0:26:40 | 1191 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:26:43 | 1189 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 0:26:63 | 1177 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:26:90 | 1161 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 0:27:02 | 1153 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
9 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:27:13 | 1147 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 0:27:21 | 1142 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:27 | 1138 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:27:38 | 1131 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:27:39 | 1131 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 0:27:67 | 1114 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | 0:27:64 | 1116 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 0:27:86 | 1103 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:28:02 | 1093 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | 0:28:04 | 1092 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 0:28:08 | 1090 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
8 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | 0:28:66 | 1056 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | 0:25:56 | 1244 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | 0:25:76 | 1231 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | 0:26:11 | 1209 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | 0:26:45 | 1188 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | AROT Julien | 1992 | 0:26:49 | 1186 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | BERNARD Pierre-Elie | 1995 | 0:26:61 | 1178 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 0:26:62 | 1178 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
8 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:26:95 | 1157 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
9 | MARRONE Mirko | 1998 | 0:27:00 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | 0:27:09 | 1149 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | 0:27:11 | 1148 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
12 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | 0:27:12 | 1147 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
13 | RIMAUD Jean-Marc | 1991 | 0:27:15 | 1145 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | 0:27:22 | 1141 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
15 | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | 0:27:23 | 1140 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | 0:27:29 | 1137 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
17 | CORBEAU Johan | 1994 | 0:27:30 | 1136 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | MULLER Simon | 1998 | 0:27:32 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | 0:27:35 | 1133 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
20 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 0:27:38 | 1131 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
21 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | 0:27:40 | 1130 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
22 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | 0:27:48 | 1125 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
23 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 0:27:50 | 1124 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
24 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:27:62 | 1117 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
25 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 0:27:65 | 1115 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:27:68 | 1113 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
27 | CHOLLEY Adrien | 1995 | 0:27:76 | 1109 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
28 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 0:27:78 | 1108 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
29 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | 0:27:81 | 1106 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | 0:27:84 | 1104 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | 0:27:85 | 1103 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | 0:27:88 | 1102 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
33 | JASSOUD Matthieu | 1998 | 0:27:92 | 1099 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | 0:27:98 | 1096 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
35 | CHOUFA Jordane | 1995 | 0:28:02 | 1093 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
36 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 0:28:14 | 1086 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | 0:28:16 | 1085 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
38 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 0:28:18 | 1084 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
40 | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | 0:28:27 | 1079 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
41 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 0:28:28 | 1078 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
42 | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | 0:28:29 | 1077 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
43 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 0:28:30 | 1077 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
44 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | 0:28:33 | 1075 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | 0:28:43 | 1069 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
46 | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:28:47 | 1067 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:51 | 1065 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
48 | MARIE Gaétan | 2001 | 0:28:53 | 1063 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:28:67 | 1055 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
50 | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | 0:28:68 | 1055 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
51 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | 0:28:72 | 1052 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
52 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | 0:28:75 | 1051 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
53 | SOUMARE Mamadou Amara | 1992 | 0:28:76 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | 0:28:77 | 1049 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
55 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 0:28:78 | 1049 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:28:81 | 1047 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
57 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | 0:29:06 | 1033 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
58 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 0:29:13 | 1029 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
59 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | 0:29:21 | 1024 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
60 | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | 0:29:26 | 1021 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
61 | EL KABBAJ Hassan | 2001 | 0:29:28 | 1020 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 0:29:36 | 1016 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
63 | PIRI Max | 1997 | 0:29:38 | 1014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
64 | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | 0:29:40 | 1013 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
65 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | 0:29:45 | 1010 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | ||
66 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 0:29:52 | 1006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
67 | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | 0:29:56 | 1004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
68 | JOYE Axel | 1998 | 0:29:57 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | 0:29:58 | 1003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
70 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 0:29:61 | 1001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
71 | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | 0:29:69 | 997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
72 | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | 0:29:73 | 995 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 0:29:79 | 991 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
74 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | 0:29:88 | 986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
75 | DELMAS Quentin | 1999 | 0:29:89 | 986 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
76 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | 0:29:90 | 985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
77 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | 0:29:91 | 984 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | 0:29:95 | 982 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
79 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 0:30:01 | 979 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | ROCHAT Mathis | 2002 | 0:30:02 | 978 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
81 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | 0:30:04 | 977 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 0:30:15 | 971 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
83 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:30:19 | 969 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
84 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | 0:30:19 | 969 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
85 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 0:30:20 | 968 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
86 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 0:30:25 | 965 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
87 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 0:30:25 | 965 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | 0:30:37 | 959 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
89 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:30:39 | 958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
90 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | 0:30:62 | 945 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
91 | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | 0:30:69 | 941 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
92 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:30:72 | 940 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
93 | ATTIAS Sacha | 2002 | 0:30:75 | 938 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
94 | PORTAL Alex | 2002 | 0:30:80 | 935 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
95 | PHILIPPE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:31:06 | 921 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
96 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | 0:31:13 | 917 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
97 | MELONI Clément | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 910 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | 0:31:37 | 904 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
99 | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | 0:31:43 | 901 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
100 | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | 0:31:70 | 887 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
101 | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | 0:31:71 | 886 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
102 | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | 0:32:09 | 866 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
103 | IABASSENE Safy | 2002 | 0:32:10 | 865 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
104 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | 0:32:19 | 861 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
105 | DECOTTE Louis | 2002 | 0:32:20 | 860 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
106 | JOYAUD Auguste | 2002 | 0:32:55 | 842 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
107 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | 0:32:65 | 837 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
108 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | 0:32:77 | 831 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
109 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 0:33:64 | 786 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
110 | AUBINEAU Quentin | 2001 | 0:33:78 | 779 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
111 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | 0:34:84 | 727 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | 0:35:00 | 720 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |