Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | 1:01:07 | 1220 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | TRY Richard | 1998 | 1:04:62 | 1107 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:05:77 | 1072 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 1:06:12 | 1061 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
5 | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | 1:07:68 | 1014 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 1:08:20 | 999 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
7 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 1:09:62 | 957 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 1:10:31 | 938 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
9 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 1:10:95 | 919 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
10 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:11:58 | 902 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
11 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:11:70 | 898 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | 1:12:80 | 868 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 1:13:07 | 861 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
14 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:13:40 | 852 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
15 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 1:14:06 | 834 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
16 | OULMOUDDANE Adel | 1997 | 1:14:24 | 829 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | 1:15:75 | 789 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
18 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | 1:15:79 | 788 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
19 | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | 1:16:19 | 777 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 1:17:27 | 750 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
21 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 1:17:74 | 738 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | 1:18:15 | 727 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
23 | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | 1:18:75 | 712 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
24 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | 1:19:17 | 702 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
25 | HALLEGOT Léo | 1999 | 1:19:60 | 691 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
26 | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | 1:20:03 | 681 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
27 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | 1:20:10 | 679 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
28 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | 1:21:61 | 643 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
29 | LANDRODIE Alexandre | 1997 | 1:22:28 | 627 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
30 | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | 1:23:20 | 606 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | 1:24:23 | 582 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | SOMSON Brice | 1999 | 1:24:61 | 574 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
33 | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | 1:26:50 | 532 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
34 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | 1:26:54 | 532 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
35 | LESOURD Theo | 2000 | 1:27:00 | 522 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
36 | ZAIBET Rayane | 1998 | 1:28:25 | 495 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
37 | MATOUK Amine | 1998 | 1:29:22 | 476 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
38 | MARIE Lucas | 2000 | 1:29:63 | 467 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
39 | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | 1:31:62 | 428 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DOMENECH Gaetan | 2000 | 1:33:03 | 401 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
41 | BOUSSAID Rayan | 2001 | 1:48:87 | 160 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |