Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 1:02:25 | 1060 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | 1:03:12 | 1035 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 1:03:68 | 1020 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 1:04:90 | 986 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
5 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | 1:05:42 | 972 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
6 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | 1:05:50 | 970 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:06:26 | 949 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 1:07:18 | 925 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
9 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | 1:07:66 | 912 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
10 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 1:09:01 | 877 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | 1:09:09 | 875 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:09:85 | 855 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
13 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 1:10:51 | 839 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
14 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 1:10:62 | 836 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
15 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 1:10:70 | 834 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
16 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | 1:11:80 | 806 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
17 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | 1:11:92 | 804 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
18 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 1:13:45 | 766 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
19 | DARBON Gino | 2000 | 1:15:91 | 708 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
20 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:16:90 | 685 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
21 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | 1:17:20 | 678 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | 1:17:74 | 666 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
23 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | 1:19:03 | 638 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
24 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | 1:20:16 | 613 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
25 | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | 1:22:54 | 563 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
26 | EGHBAL Theo | 1998 | 1:23:41 | 545 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
27 | LANDRODIE Alexandre | 1997 | 1:25:35 | 506 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
28 | ALVARADO Sylvain | 2001 | 1:27:66 | 462 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
29 | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | 1:29:30 | 432 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
30 | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | 1:29:99 | 419 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
31 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | 1:31:32 | 396 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
32 | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | 1:38:08 | 287 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BOUSSAID Rayan | 2001 | 1:51:50 | 123 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |