Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | 1:11:56 | 1050 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | 1:11:84 | 1043 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 1:13:92 | 990 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
4 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 1:15:09 | 961 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | 1:15:19 | 958 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
6 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | 1:15:20 | 958 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
7 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 1:16:00 | 939 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
8 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:18:09 | 888 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 1:19:19 | 862 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 1:19:20 | 862 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
11 | VILDARY Benoit | 1997 | 1:21:12 | 818 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:22:59 | 785 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
13 | OULMOUDDANE Adel | 1997 | 1:23:24 | 770 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | FAHIM Mehdi | 2000 | 1:23:82 | 758 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
15 | NIVEL Fabien | 1999 | 1:24:18 | 750 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
16 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | 1:24:36 | 746 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
17 | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | 1:25:13 | 729 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
18 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 1:25:43 | 723 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
19 | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | 1:25:47 | 722 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
20 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | 1:25:53 | 721 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
21 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 1:25:68 | 717 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 1:26:61 | 698 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
23 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 1:26:93 | 691 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
24 | HALLEGOT Léo | 1999 | 1:27:46 | 680 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
25 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | 1:27:60 | 677 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
26 | BERREHILI Mustapha | 1998 | 1:28:47 | 659 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
27 | SOMSON Brice | 1999 | 1:28:90 | 650 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
28 | DELAGE Louis-Samba | 1997 | 1:30:38 | 621 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
29 | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | 1:30:71 | 614 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
30 | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | 1:30:78 | 613 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | 1:30:80 | 612 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
32 | ZAIBET Rayane | 1998 | 1:31:40 | 601 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
33 | GONCALVES Julien | 2001 | 1:32:40 | 581 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
34 | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | 1:32:76 | 574 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | ZUGOLARO Maxime | 2000 | 1:33:87 | 553 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
36 | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | 1:34:46 | 543 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | 1:35:04 | 532 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
38 | JADOUI Mohamed-Ali | 1999 | 1:35:23 | 528 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
39 | LESOURD Theo | 2000 | 1:35:71 | 520 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
40 | GERARDI Ugo | 1998 | 1:35:97 | 515 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
41 | BUDHAI Jeshan | 2000 | 1:36:22 | 510 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
42 | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | 1:37:18 | 493 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
43 | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | 1:38:71 | 467 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | 1:45:09 | 363 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
45 | DOMENECH Gaetan | 2000 | 1:46:68 | 340 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |