Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | 0:27:98 | 1217 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:28:31 | 1196 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | 0:30:02 | 1090 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 0:30:44 | 1065 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
5 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 0:30:57 | 1057 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:33:19 | 906 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 0:30:71 | 1049 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | 0:31:04 | 1029 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
3 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:31:33 | 1012 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 0:31:50 | 1002 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 0:32:07 | 969 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | 0:32:25 | 959 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | 0:28:09 | 1210 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | 0:29:06 | 1149 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 0:30:09 | 1086 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
4 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | 0:30:48 | 1062 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:30:48 | 1062 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | 0:30:60 | 1055 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | 0:30:78 | 1044 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
8 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 0:30:82 | 1042 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | 0:30:84 | 1041 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
10 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 0:31:39 | 1009 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 0:31:41 | 1007 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 0:31:50 | 1002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
13 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | 0:31:50 | 1002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
14 | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | 0:31:59 | 997 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | 0:31:61 | 996 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | 0:31:87 | 981 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
17 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | 0:32:38 | 952 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
18 | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | 0:32:45 | 948 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
19 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 0:32:50 | 945 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
20 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 0:32:72 | 933 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
21 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | 0:32:76 | 930 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
22 | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | 0:33:28 | 901 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
23 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | 0:33:29 | 901 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
24 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | 0:33:57 | 886 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
25 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | 0:33:61 | 883 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
26 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | 0:33:61 | 883 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
27 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 0:33:64 | 882 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
28 | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | 0:33:70 | 878 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
29 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 0:33:77 | 875 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
30 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | 0:33:94 | 865 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
31 | ZOUFIQ Enzo | 2001 | 0:33:95 | 865 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
32 | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | 0:34:79 | 820 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DARBON Gino | 2000 | 0:35:05 | 807 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
34 | CHERGUI Raoul | 2000 | 0:35:09 | 804 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
35 | OULMOUDDANE Adel | 1997 | 0:35:21 | 798 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | 0:35:36 | 791 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
37 | WACHNICK Antoine | 1997 | 0:35:55 | 781 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | 0:36:15 | 750 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
39 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | 0:36:17 | 749 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
40 | PONSODA Thimothée | 2000 | 0:36:20 | 748 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
41 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | 0:36:34 | 741 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
42 | BUDHAI Jeshan | 2000 | 0:36:41 | 737 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
43 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | 0:36:48 | 734 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
44 | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | 0:36:76 | 720 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
45 | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | 0:37:18 | 699 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
46 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | 0:37:44 | 687 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
47 | KELI Samir | 2000 | 0:37:65 | 677 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
48 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | 0:37:78 | 671 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
49 | DA ROCHA Emmanuel | 1999 | 0:37:94 | 663 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
50 | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | 0:38:69 | 628 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
51 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | 0:39:04 | 612 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
52 | EL ALAMA Oussama | 2001 | 0:39:47 | 593 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
53 | BURLET-PAILHE Ulysse | 2001 | 0:39:99 | 570 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
54 | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | 0:40:25 | 558 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
55 | ALVARADO Sylvain | 2001 | 0:40:35 | 554 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
56 | BADAOUI Badredine | 2000 | 0:41:16 | 520 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
57 | DOMENECH Gaetan | 2000 | 0:45:20 | 364 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
58 | BOUSSAID Rayan | 2001 | 0:47:71 | 282 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |