Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | 0:52:10 | 1220 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 0:53:56 | 1168 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
3 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | 0:55:86 | 1090 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | 0:57:06 | 1050 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
5 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | 0:57:22 | 1045 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
6 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | 0:58:13 | 1015 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | 0:58:78 | 995 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
8 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | 0:58:84 | 993 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TRY Richard | 1998 | 0:58:91 | 990 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
10 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | 0:59:13 | 983 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
11 | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | 0:59:31 | 978 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
12 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | 0:59:79 | 963 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
13 | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | 1:00:13 | 952 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
14 | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | 1:01:22 | 918 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:01:49 | 910 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
16 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | 1:01:60 | 906 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
17 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | 1:01:94 | 896 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
18 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:02:10 | 891 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
19 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 1:02:46 | 880 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
20 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 1:02:51 | 879 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
21 | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | 1:02:76 | 871 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
22 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | 1:02:85 | 869 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
23 | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | 1:03:05 | 863 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
24 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | 1:03:12 | 861 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
25 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | 1:03:24 | 857 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
26 | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | 1:03:51 | 849 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
27 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | 1:03:69 | 844 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
28 | FAHIM Mehdi | 2000 | 1:03:71 | 843 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
29 | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | 1:03:90 | 838 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
30 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 1:04:11 | 831 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
31 | BERREHILI Mustapha | 1998 | 1:04:78 | 812 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
32 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | 1:04:99 | 806 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
33 | DAUGER Aloïs | 1999 | 1:05:51 | 791 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | 1:05:95 | 779 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
35 | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | 1:05:96 | 778 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
36 | DARBON Gino | 2000 | 1:06:34 | 768 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
37 | CHERGUI Raoul | 2000 | 1:06:37 | 767 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
38 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | 1:06:40 | 766 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
39 | COLAT Matthieu | 2001 | 1:06:50 | 763 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
40 | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | 1:06:57 | 761 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
41 | OUANDJELI Nabil | 2001 | 1:06:58 | 761 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
42 | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | 1:06:94 | 751 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
43 | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | 1:07:12 | 746 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
44 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | 1:07:12 | 746 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
45 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | 1:07:34 | 740 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
46 | WACHNICK Antoine | 1997 | 1:07:53 | 735 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | 1:07:90 | 724 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
48 | PONSODA Thimothée | 2000 | 1:08:12 | 718 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
49 | HALLEGOT Léo | 1999 | 1:08:22 | 716 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
50 | HADDOUCHE Danil | 1999 | 1:08:23 | 715 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
51 | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | 1:08:44 | 710 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
52 | SOMSON Brice | 1999 | 1:09:68 | 677 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
53 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | 1:10:05 | 667 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
54 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | 1:10:27 | 661 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
55 | JADOUI Mohamed-Ali | 1999 | 1:10:42 | 657 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
56 | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | 1:10:43 | 657 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
57 | LANDRODIE Alexandre | 1997 | 1:10:55 | 654 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
58 | ZOUFIQ Enzo | 2001 | 1:10:61 | 652 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
59 | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | 1:10:97 | 643 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | EGHBAL Theo | 1998 | 1:11:77 | 623 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
61 | BADAOUI Badredine | 2000 | 1:11:95 | 618 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
62 | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | 1:12:21 | 612 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
63 | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | 1:12:23 | 611 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
64 | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | 1:12:50 | 604 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
65 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | 1:13:15 | 588 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
66 | ALVARADO Sylvain | 2001 | 1:14:57 | 554 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
67 | ZUGOLARO Maxime | 2000 | 1:14:81 | 548 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
68 | MARIE Lucas | 2000 | 1:16:00 | 520 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
69 | VOIGNIER BERTAGNOL Léon | 1999 | 1:16:42 | 511 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
70 | MATOUK Amine | 1998 | 1:16:64 | 506 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
71 | AIT OUHAMMOU Adel | 2000 | 1:16:69 | 504 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | 1:17:66 | 483 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
73 | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | 1:17:83 | 479 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
74 | DA ROCHA Emmanuel | 1999 | 1:17:96 | 476 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
75 | GONCALVES Julien | 2001 | 1:21:25 | 406 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
76 | SADEQ Malik | 2001 | 1:26:30 | 309 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
77 | BOUSSAID Rayan | 2001 | 1:31:72 | 220 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA |