Compétition Départementale
GAGNY
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | 0:37:58 | 1064 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 0:38:32 | 1029 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 0:38:34 | 1029 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
4 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | 0:39:14 | 992 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
5 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:39:68 | 968 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:42:40 | 850 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXIA Lea | 2000 | 0:40:31 | 940 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
2 | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | 0:40:56 | 929 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | 0:40:81 | 918 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | 0:41:84 | 874 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAHNA Ines | 2001 | 0:41:92 | 870 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | 0:38:20 | 1035 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 0:38:40 | 1026 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | 0:38:65 | 1014 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
4 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | 0:39:53 | 974 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
5 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | 0:40:03 | 952 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | 0:40:54 | 930 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
7 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | 0:40:55 | 929 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
8 | ALEXIA Lea | 2000 | 0:40:61 | 927 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
9 | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | 0:40:81 | 918 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAHNA Ines | 2001 | 0:41:23 | 900 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
11 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | 0:41:57 | 885 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SIALI Amina | 2000 | 0:41:59 | 884 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
13 | GODILLIER Marie | 1998 | 0:42:06 | 864 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
14 | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | 0:42:42 | 849 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | 0:42:56 | 843 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | TIROUFINE Sana | 2001 | 0:42:63 | 840 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
17 | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | 0:42:90 | 829 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
18 | JOVCIC Katarina | 2000 | 0:43:00 | 825 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
19 | ILIC Emilia | 1999 | 0:43:08 | 822 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
20 | GHALIB Keltoum | 2000 | 0:44:62 | 760 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAPRON Gaëlle | 2000 | 0:44:68 | 757 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
22 | MEHDI Inès | 1999 | 0:45:04 | 743 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
23 | BOUAKAZ Sahra | 2000 | 0:45:08 | 742 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | LEVIONNOIS Clara | 2001 | 0:45:11 | 740 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
25 | OUANDJELI Lyna | 1999 | 0:45:40 | 729 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
26 | MAZUREK Manon | 2001 | 0:45:50 | 725 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | ||
27 | OULEDI Melanie | 1997 | 0:45:70 | 718 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
28 | NADEAU Fanny | 2001 | 0:46:68 | 680 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
29 | HUET Mélanie | 1999 | 0:46:75 | 678 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
30 | EDEYER Cassandra | 1999 | 0:46:87 | 673 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
31 | LUDET Irina | 2001 | 0:47:03 | 667 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
32 | GAZAGNE Emma | 2001 | 0:47:22 | 660 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | ||
33 | YAKHLEF Aida | 1999 | 0:47:40 | 654 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
34 | LEAL Lucie | 2000 | 0:49:91 | 565 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DOS SANTOS Rachel | 2000 | 0:53:26 | 456 | USM GAGNY | FRA |