Compétition Départementale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Le Samedi 11 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | 2:17:97 | 837 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHER Gabriel | 1999 | 2:19:39 | 816 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | 2:26:94 | 710 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
4 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 2:27:79 | 699 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | 2:29:76 | 672 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | 2:30:96 | 657 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | 2:31:15 | 654 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | 2:31:54 | 649 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | 2:31:94 | 644 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1998 | 2:32:32 | 639 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | TIGNARD Virgile | 1998 | 2:32:35 | 639 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
12 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | 2:37:95 | 569 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
13 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | 2:38:05 | 568 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | CHAUSSADE Antoine | 1998 | 2:38:10 | 567 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | 2:41:27 | 530 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
16 | KRIKROU Elide | 1999 | 2:41:30 | 529 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | 2:41:46 | 527 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
18 | HERVOUET Martin | 1998 | 2:46:28 | 473 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CORCHER Yven | 1998 | 2:47:42 | 460 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
20 | MANSOURI Walid | 1998 | 2:47:98 | 454 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
21 | JOSSERAND Paul | 1998 | 2:48:67 | 447 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
22 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | 2:49:85 | 434 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | 2:50:21 | 430 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
24 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 2:52:43 | 407 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
25 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | 2:52:80 | 404 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
26 | EXBRAYAT Clément | 1999 | 2:53:05 | 401 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | DEMARTELET Valentin | 1999 | 2:53:22 | 399 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
28 | ZIDANE Ryan | 1998 | 2:53:30 | 398 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
29 | BECQUET Julien | 1999 | 2:53:75 | 394 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
30 | GEORGIN Alexandre | 1999 | 2:54:10 | 390 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
31 | WOLFSPERGER Robin | 1999 | 2:54:60 | 385 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | SAHEB Ilyas | 1998 | 2:55:57 | 376 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
33 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Lucas | 1999 | 2:56:96 | 362 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
34 | MALLET Raphael | 1999 | 2:57:93 | 353 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
35 | VERBE Pierre | 1998 | 2:59:00 | 343 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AMSELLEM David | 1998 | 2:59:52 | 338 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | 2:59:62 | 337 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
38 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | 3:01:26 | 322 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | LECOUTURIER Thibaut | 1998 | 3:02:32 | 312 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
40 | CHERON Léo | 1998 | 3:04:02 | 297 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
41 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 3:04:22 | 296 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
42 | CHELLEN Owen | 1998 | 3:05:53 | 284 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
43 | IGLESIAS-SUILS Adrien | 1999 | 3:07:64 | 267 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
44 | DE ARAUJO Thomas | 1999 | 3:08:37 | 261 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
45 | CRETINON Baptiste | 1998 | 3:08:45 | 260 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
46 | EL KALACHE Rayan | 1999 | 3:08:85 | 257 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
47 | KHOURI Giovanni | 1999 | 3:09:00 | 255 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
48 | VUILLARD Léopold | 1999 | 3:09:52 | 251 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
49 | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | 3:10:90 | 240 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | KHEIDRI Mohamed | 1999 | 3:11:05 | 239 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
51 | LESCOURANT Marvin | 1998 | 3:11:22 | 238 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 3:14:38 | 214 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
53 | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | 3:15:27 | 207 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ESTEVES Mickael-Hugo | 1998 | 3:15:68 | 204 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
55 | MEURGUES Alexandre | 1999 | 3:17:56 | 191 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
56 | REGNIER Theophile | 1998 | 3:18:40 | 185 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
57 | PHILIPPE Hugo | 1999 | 3:19:19 | 179 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
58 | MAIREY Maximilien | 1999 | 3:20:34 | 172 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
59 | STEVE Clement | 1999 | 3:20:36 | 172 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DURAND Bastien | 1999 | 3:24:39 | 146 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
61 | DE LUGET Victor | 1998 | 3:28:20 | 123 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
62 | BRINDEJONC Hugo | 1999 | 3:31:09 | 108 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | VINCENT Alex | 1999 | 3:32:77 | 99 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
64 | OTTOBRINI François | 1999 | 3:35:16 | 87 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
65 | GIUSTI Anthony | 1999 | 3:41:88 | 58 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA |