Compétition Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2019 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:24:55 | 1253 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
3 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 0:28:41 | 996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:28:55 | 987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
5 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 0:28:82 | 970 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:28:83 | 969 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
7 | LOPES BARBOSA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:28:86 | 968 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
8 | BOUNAB Abderrahmane | 2004 | 0:28:95 | 962 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | 0:29:13 | 951 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
10 | DESCHAMPS Maurice | 2002 | 0:29:16 | 949 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:29:16 | 949 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | 0:29:25 | 944 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:29:39 | 935 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
14 | DUMAY Elvis | 2004 | 0:29:55 | 925 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
15 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:29:61 | 922 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
16 | MARCOTTE Antoine | 2004 | 0:29:68 | 918 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
17 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | 0:29:94 | 902 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
18 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 0:29:96 | 901 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | 0:30:32 | 879 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
20 | TRAN Alexandre | 2004 | 0:30:76 | 854 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BRUNET Axel | 2004 | 0:30:78 | 852 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SERICHARD Levin | 2004 | 0:30:96 | 842 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | COUEGNAT Bastien | 2004 | 0:31:10 | 834 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 0:31:22 | 827 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
25 | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | 0:31:46 | 813 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
26 | THIRY Yannick | 1982 | 0:31:60 | 805 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | POIRIER Maxime | 2002 | 0:31:63 | 804 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
28 | BAZY Justin | 2002 | 0:31:66 | 802 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
29 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 782 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
30 | MAZARS Noam | 2003 | 0:32:20 | 772 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | REON Andréa | 2004 | 0:32:74 | 742 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
32 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:32:85 | 736 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
33 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | 0:33:01 | 728 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | DAZI Ismael | 2003 | 0:33:25 | 715 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
35 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 0:33:66 | 693 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 0:33:81 | 686 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
37 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 0:34:11 | 670 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | 0:34:42 | 654 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | STITI Mahdi | 2003 | 0:35:20 | 615 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
40 | HAFS Duncan | 2004 | 0:35:23 | 614 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | ELSSIAD Mahmoud | 2004 | 0:36:99 | 530 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
42 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 0:39:29 | 430 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
43 | HENRIOT Loïc | 1989 | 0:40:14 | 395 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
44 | SAVOURE Gael | 1992 | 0:40:91 | 366 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
45 | DUFAYET Geoffrey | 1984 | 0:44:30 | 248 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA |