Compétition Départementale
NANTERRE
Du Samedi 10 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMIGNIANI Rémi | 1990 | 1:08:44 | 1132 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:09:07 | 1115 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | 1:10:77 | 1070 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
4 | MINOUX Paul | 1999 | 1:12:39 | 1029 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
5 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 1:12:41 | 1028 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
6 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | 1:12:81 | 1018 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
7 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 1:14:97 | 964 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
8 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 1:16:04 | 938 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
9 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | 1:16:44 | 928 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
10 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | 1:17:23 | 909 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | LUYSSEN Corto | 1995 | 1:17:87 | 894 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
12 | COHEN Theo | 1999 | 1:19:42 | 857 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 1:21:34 | 813 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 1:21:81 | 802 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | ROURE Martin | 2000 | 1:23:60 | 762 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | DIDI Lyès | 2001 | 1:24:02 | 753 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
17 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | 1:24:25 | 748 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
18 | FATMI Abdelkarim | 2001 | 1:24:94 | 733 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | 1:26:53 | 699 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
20 | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | 1:26:74 | 695 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
21 | LIN Julien | 2003 | 1:28:10 | 667 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 1:28:84 | 652 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | 1:29:10 | 646 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | 1:30:47 | 619 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | 1:30:50 | 618 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | 1:31:02 | 608 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
27 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | 1:31:51 | 599 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | 1:32:94 | 571 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
29 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | 1:33:82 | 554 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | BARAT Guilhem | 2002 | 1:34:43 | 543 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
31 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 1:35:86 | 517 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | GOMEZ Thomas | 2002 | 1:36:19 | 511 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
33 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | 1:36:34 | 508 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
34 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | 1:37:02 | 496 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | 1:37:20 | 493 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | 1:37:69 | 484 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | 1:37:94 | 480 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | 1:42:60 | 402 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
39 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 1:44:84 | 367 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
40 | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | 1:54:26 | 238 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
41 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | 1:56:60 | 210 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
42 | ALIANE Sebastien | 2004 | 2:09:45 | 88 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |