Compétition Départementale
BAYONNE
Du Samedi 17 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEJKA Evan | 2009 | 0:29:69 | 917 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | DEMEULENAERE Célian | 2009 | 0:30:23 | 885 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
3 | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | 0:31:03 | 838 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | RANCHOU PEYRUSE Gabriel | 2009 | 0:31:10 | 834 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
5 | ROISNEAU-YETKINOGLU Gorka | 2009 | 0:31:33 | 821 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | LAMOTHE Lino | 2010 | 0:31:51 | 811 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | DE GUZMAN Nolan | 2009 | 0:31:75 | 797 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
8 | HOOKS Christopher | 2009 | 0:32:11 | 777 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REIX Martin | 2009 | 0:33:00 | 728 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA Lucas | 2010 | 0:33:37 | 709 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
11 | GOICOECHEA Xan | 2010 | 0:34:03 | 674 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | MILHERES Teo | 2009 | 0:34:71 | 639 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | ||
13 | SALGUEIRO Angelo | 2009 | 0:35:13 | 618 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | DAUBA Pierre | 2010 | 0:35:50 | 600 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DESCOMBES Alexandre | 2010 | 0:35:88 | 582 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:35:94 | 579 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAMBEL Rudy | 2009 | 0:35:99 | 577 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEPRINCE Tom | 2010 | 0:36:40 | 557 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
19 | LEUNDA Adrien | 2010 | 0:37:91 | 489 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
20 | NAZABAL Esteban | 2012 | 0:37:92 | 488 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
21 | LE MENY BOUTON Kellyan | 2010 | 0:38:27 | 473 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PIERRE Axel | 2011 | 0:39:23 | 432 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | GOBEL Jules | 2011 | 0:39:36 | 427 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
24 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:39:39 | 426 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DUMOULIN Edouard | 2010 | 0:40:20 | 393 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
26 | GILET Robin | 2010 | 0:40:85 | 368 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
27 | CORRE HEUTY Txabi | 2011 | 0:41:09 | 359 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
28 | JUANICOTENA Paco | 2011 | 0:41:54 | 342 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | DUPRAZ Simon | 2010 | 0:42:06 | 323 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
30 | BIANCO Tom | 2010 | 0:42:44 | 310 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
31 | MARTINEAU Lucas | 2010 | 0:42:62 | 303 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
32 | ROCHE Martin | 2013 | 0:43:32 | 280 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:43:58 | 271 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BURDET Nathan | 2012 | 0:45:70 | 206 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
35 | DEVALLIERE Isao | 2012 | 0:46:35 | 188 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |